7,637

Homes in ZIP Code 91737

Section Image
  • 6616 Brighton Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $599,900 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6616 Brighton Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,054

    Last Listing Agent Steven Sakata RE/MAX Galaxy

    6616 Brighton Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 11613 Mount Rainier Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $757,354 Not Listed For Sale

      11613 Mount Rainier Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11613 Mount Rainier Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ye RE/MAX

  • 9655 Norbrook Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $2,500,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    9655 Norbrook Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,545,170

    Last Listing Agent Julian Lopez EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    9655 Norbrook Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 6630 Nantucket Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $608,103 Not Listed For Sale

      6630 Nantucket Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6630 Nantucket Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Williams The Real Brokerage, Inc.

  • 9379 Monarch Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,200,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9379 Monarch Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,593

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Vazquez Synergy Real Estate

    9379 Monarch Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 11259 Oak Brook Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $1,178,242 Not Listed For Sale

      11259 Oak Brook Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11259 Oak Brook Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sammie Li RE/MAX

  • 4976 Huntswood Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,365,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4976 Huntswood Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,397,485

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ristaino REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    4976 Huntswood Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 11260 Oak Brook Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $1,086,346 Not Listed For Sale

      11260 Oak Brook Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11260 Oak Brook Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sammie Li RE/MAX

  • 9221 Banyan St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $827,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9221 Banyan St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,446

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sparks Watson BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    9221 Banyan St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 6241 Softwind Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $1,188,194 Not Listed For Sale

      6241 Softwind Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6241 Softwind Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sammie Li RE/MAX

  • 11021 Cedar Creek Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,185,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    11021 Cedar Creek Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,172

    Last Listing Agent SETH DREYER NEST REAL ESTATE

    11021 Cedar Creek Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 11140 Vintage Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $1,075,178 Not Listed For Sale

      11140 Vintage Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11140 Vintage Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ADAM ELKEBIR REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

  • 6199 Cabernet Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $885,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6199 Cabernet Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,087

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE LEVI Elevate Real Estate Agency

    6199 Cabernet Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 6186 Kinlock Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $878,198 Not Listed For Sale

      6186 Kinlock Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6186 Kinlock Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Wright KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

  • 8915 Appaloosa Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,300,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8915 Appaloosa Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,056

    Last Listing Agent WALID MILAD RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    8915 Appaloosa Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • /2

      Est $758,536 Not Listed For Sale

      6169 Malvern Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6169 Malvern Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $531/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Marquez RE/MAX

  • 8979 Camellia Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,020,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8979 Camellia Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,838

8979 Camellia Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 6320 Mayberry Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $896,578 Not Listed For Sale

      6320 Mayberry Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6320 Mayberry Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Nazir THE SKYE GROUP INC.

  • 6349 Daylily Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,135,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6349 Daylily Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,996

    Last Listing Agent Mark Peckham OMEGA REAL ESTATE

    6349 Daylily Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 6331 Traminer Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $977,855 Not Listed For Sale

      6331 Traminer Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6331 Traminer Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • $445/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Chen Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

  • 10133 Shinon Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $650,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    10133 Shinon Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,108

    Last Listing Agent Min Cao Star Max Realty

    10133 Shinon Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 6128 Sherry Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $779,308 Not Listed For Sale

      6128 Sherry Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6128 Sherry Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ting Chu IRN REALTY

  • 10274 Corkwood Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $771,210 Sold Aug 02, 2025

    10274 Corkwood Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,783

    Last Listing Agent XIUKUI LI Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    10274 Corkwood Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 6088 Muscat Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $849,269 Not Listed For Sale

      6088 Muscat Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6088 Muscat Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Montes Century 21 Masters

  • 10707 Champagne Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $900,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    10707 Champagne Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,495

    Last Listing Agent SHARON MORROW REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

    10707 Champagne Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 10559 Merlot Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $813,423 Not Listed For Sale

      10559 Merlot Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10559 Merlot Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Beamish Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 5453 Canistel Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $650,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5453 Canistel Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • Land
    • 21,274 Sq Ft
    • $1,330,876 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,001

    Last Listing Agent Janet Hawkins Coldwell Banker Assoc Brokers

    5453 Canistel Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 10161 Kernwood Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $1,016,601 Not Listed For Sale

      10161 Kernwood Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10161 Kernwood Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Harlan A LIST ESTATES

  • 10655 Lemon Ave Unit 1508, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $360,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10655 Lemon Ave Unit 1508, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,256

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Zepeda Coldwell Banker Envision

    10655 Lemon Ave Unit 1508, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • /47

      Est $1,121,093 Not Listed For Sale

      10408 San Andreas Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10408 San Andreas Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,079,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jacob Compass

  • 10761 Ring Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $815,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10761 Ring Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,371

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gracia The Real Estate Shoppe

    10761 Ring Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 9785 Balaton St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $723,664 Not Listed For Sale

      9785 Balaton St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9785 Balaton St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BRYAN CASTELLANOS DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

  • 11462 Tioga Peak Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $770,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11462 Tioga Peak Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,550

    Last Listing Agent SHARYN JUNG CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    11462 Tioga Peak Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • /2

      Est $833,229 Not Listed For Sale

      6241 Filkins Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6241 Filkins Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • $464/SF
      • Last Sold Price $835,000

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Perfetto First Team Real Estate

  • 10672 Finch Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $825,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    10672 Finch Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,149

    Last Listing Agent JOSIE RAMIREZ PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    10672 Finch Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 5738 Cabrosa Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $1,722,900 Not Listed For Sale

      5738 Cabrosa Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5738 Cabrosa Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Konnor Zickefoose Clayton Properties, Inc.

  • 10655 Lemon Ave Unit 3205, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $405,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10655 Lemon Ave Unit 3205, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,493

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cevallos VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    10655 Lemon Ave Unit 3205, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 9726 Via Esperanza, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $1,071,741 Not Listed For Sale

      9726 Via Esperanza, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9726 Via Esperanza, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Verushka Polanco REDFIN

  • 9609 Norbrook Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $2,120,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9609 Norbrook Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,103,614

    Last Listing Agent Hong Zhao A + Realty & Mortgage

    9609 Norbrook Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 6390 Sonterra Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $977,362 Not Listed For Sale

      6390 Sonterra Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6390 Sonterra Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $982,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corrine Carter Web Homes

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home