7,637

Homes in ZIP Code 91737

Section Image
  • /53

    $1,690,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft

    11140 Trails End Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    Rare single-story estate in the exclusive Deer Creek Community of Rancho Cucamonga. Tucked on a quiet cul-de-sac, this elegant residence showcases high ceilings, stately columns, arched details, and multiple fireplaces throughout. A grand entry opens to bright, open living and dining spaces with walls of windows and French doors overlooking the resort-style backyard and scenic mountain views. The

    Carlos Bocanegra ONE WEST REALTY INC

    11140 Trails End Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 10839 Carriage Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $720,888 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    10839 Carriage Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • Land
    • 21,022 Sq Ft
    • $1,493,759 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Herring REDFIN

    10839 Carriage Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 5740 Cousins Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $1,874,959 Not Listed For Sale

      5740 Cousins Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5740 Cousins Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,745,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent yvonne wood Cinch Real Estate

  • /14

    $2,325,888 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft

    9239 Camellia Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    Located in beautiful Alta Loma, CA with panoramic city and mountain views, this brand new subdivision of eight luxury estates on half acres lots will be situated on a newly developed cul de sac. With four models to choose from, these big garage homes include features such as 20' x 50' RV garages with an option for a finished mezzanine, indoor/outdoor living with beautiful 500 SF covered

    Janet Meier eXp Realty of California Inc

    9239 Camellia Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 10148 Snowdrop Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $3,000,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10148 Snowdrop Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • Land
    • 30.09 Acres
    • $99,701 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,573,104

    Last Listing Agent Drew Teicheira Harcourts Place

    10148 Snowdrop Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • /2

      Est $1,217,252 Not Listed For Sale

      10163 Thorpe Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10163 Thorpe Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Stapp-Fu EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • /38

    $725,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    10211 Corkwood Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    Nestled in one of Rancho Cucamonga’s most desirable neighborhoods, this inviting single-story home offers excellent curb appeal and has been well maintained by its original owners. You will appreciate living on a corner lot with mountain views. The spacious living room features a warm fireplace and provides an ideal setting for gatherings. The floor plan includes a generous primary suite, two

    John Balsz King Realty Group Inc

    10211 Corkwood Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 5436 Valinda Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,508,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5436 Valinda Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,606,206

    Last Listing Agent Wen Wang Elevate Real Estate Agency

    5436 Valinda Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 10153 Thorpe Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $1,193,135 Not Listed For Sale

      10153 Thorpe Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10153 Thorpe Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Lim BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

  • /27

    $990,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    9461 Valley View St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    Discover your dream home in the heart of Rancho Cucamonga, CA! This charming single-story residence offers a spacious layout featuring 4 bedrooms, ideal for comfortable family living. Nestled in a sought-after neighborhood renowned for its tranquil ambiance and community charm, this house provides an unmatched combination of convenience and potential. As you step inside, imagine transforming this

    ELIZABETH MIFFLETON TRUST PROPERTIES USA, INC

    9461 Valley View St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • /55

    $970,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10365 Hidden Farm Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,561

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Sandberg Minka Hull, Broker

    10365 Hidden Farm Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 10123 Thorpe Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $1,193,404 Not Listed For Sale

      10123 Thorpe Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10123 Thorpe Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Owen Chen RE/MAX

  • /44

    $1,189,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft

    5666 Malachite Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    Come see this beautifully remodeled & spacious single story home located in a highly desirable North Alta Loma neighborhood of Rancho Cucamonga. Sitting on approximately half an acre of horse property, this beauty has so much to offer! The expansive lot features a massive RV parking area (approx 104x22 behind the gate) with easy access and plenty of additional parking for all the toys, RV's,

    Ashley Sinclair REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    5666 Malachite Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 10268 Corkwood Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $743,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    10268 Corkwood Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,851

    Last Listing Agent Siyuan Huang IRN REALTY

    10268 Corkwood Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 11628 Mount Rainier Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $657,959 Not Listed For Sale

      11628 Mount Rainier Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11628 Mount Rainier Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jack Ng eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /75

    $3,450,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,963 Sq Ft

    5042 Morgan Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    Welcome to The Summit House, an extraordinary modern architectural masterpiece boasting 3,963 square feet of exquisitely crafted living space in the main residence, perched at approximately 2,150 feet above sea level at the end of one of Rancho Cucamonga’s most private and elevated cul-de-sacs. This bespoke estate embodies a seamless fusion of precision engineering, sophisticated design, and

    DONAVAN PRICE PRICE REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    5042 Morgan Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 0 Haven Unit CV23204391, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 Haven Unit CV23204391, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $797,101 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 521 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Albert Rodriguez CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    0 Haven Unit CV23204391, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 6443 Elmhurst Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $922,976 Not Listed For Sale

      6443 Elmhurst Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6443 Elmhurst Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Hyams REDFIN

  • /44

    $989,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    10154 Northridge Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    Located in Rancho Cucamonga, this stunning fully renovated home is nestled within a highly desirable school district, making it an ideal choice for families seeking quality education and an exceptional lifestyle. It was re roof on 2019 years with permit .The home features soaring high ceilings and a grand, elegant staircase, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere throughout. Offering 3

    Angela Situ Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    10154 Northridge Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 9612 Enclave Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $2,125,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    9612 Enclave Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,118,854

    Last Listing Agent Heiner & Natalia Escobar KW College Park

    9612 Enclave Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 11709 Mount Cambridge Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $837,220 Not Listed For Sale

      11709 Mount Cambridge Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11709 Mount Cambridge Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,600
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Urrutia LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOC INC

  • /15

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    6212 Dakota Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    COSMETIC FIXER !, Opportunity Knocks with this Single-Level 3 Bedroom Pool Home in the Heart of North Rancho Cucamonga!Bring your vision and unlock the full potential of this 3-bedroom, 2-bath cosmetic fixer, ideally located in a peaceful no-H.O.A. neighborhood with mountain views. This single-story home offers a functional floor plan with lots of potential, making it the perfect canvas for

    Bryan Broerman Seven Gables Real Estate

    6212 Dakota Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 10357 Somerset Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $860,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10357 Somerset Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,334

    Last Listing Agent Tina Zhen RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    10357 Somerset Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • /29

      Est $786,360 Not Listed For Sale

      10646 Ring Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10646 Ring Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • $495/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $786,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Daugherty Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town Center

  • 10355 Bristol Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $816,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    10355 Bristol Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,334

    Last Listing Agent Lisa DiNoto NEW HARVEST REALTY

    10355 Bristol Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 6652 Marine Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $761,987 Not Listed For Sale

      6652 Marine Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6652 Marine Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Botiller DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

  • 11818 Mount Harvard Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $865,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11818 Mount Harvard Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,663

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Arellano-Adams Elevate Real Estate Agency

    11818 Mount Harvard Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 9843 Summerhill Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $1,523,833 Not Listed For Sale

      9843 Summerhill Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9843 Summerhill Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adel Lotfy MGR REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • 5020 Solitude Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,104,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5020 Solitude Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,096

    Last Listing Agent LEONIDAS GUERRERA EINSTEIN REALTY

    5020 Solitude Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 5075 Paddock Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $2,060,414 Not Listed For Sale

      5075 Paddock Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5075 Paddock Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOHNNY TSENG Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • 10702 Beechwood Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,625,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    10702 Beechwood Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,609,065

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Elia Redfin

    10702 Beechwood Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 11067 Deer Canyon Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $1,768,028 Not Listed For Sale

      11067 Deer Canyon Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11067 Deer Canyon Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Martins CA Elite Realty, Inc.

  • 11030 Vicksburg Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $990,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11030 Vicksburg Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,424

    Last Listing Agent Erika Shinzato RE/Max Time

    11030 Vicksburg Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 10900 Beechwood Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $1,545,463 Not Listed For Sale

      10900 Beechwood Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10900 Beechwood Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Rey REY REALTY SERVICES

  • 6105 Sherry Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $845,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6105 Sherry Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,107

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McDaniel Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

    6105 Sherry Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 10589 Peach Tree Ln, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $1,510,124 Not Listed For Sale

      10589 Peach Tree Ln, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10589 Peach Tree Ln, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,322,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Garcia 1% LISTING FEE

  • 6299 Chandon Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $735,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    6299 Chandon Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,213

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Rainier eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    6299 Chandon Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 5530 Crooked Creek Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $1,047,735 Not Listed For Sale

      5530 Crooked Creek Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5530 Crooked Creek Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adolfo Paz KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

  • 10655 Lemon Ave Unit 4004, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $350,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10655 Lemon Ave Unit 4004, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,909

    Last Listing Agent DAN GRIFFITH REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

    10655 Lemon Ave Unit 4004, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 9780 Peach Tree Ln, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $1,196,965 Not Listed For Sale

      9780 Peach Tree Ln, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9780 Peach Tree Ln, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Jones HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home