199

Recently Sold Homes in 91737

Section Image
  • 10139 Sun Valley Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,146,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10139 Sun Valley Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,445

    Last Listing Agent Baldwin Lopez KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    10139 Sun Valley Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 11179 Summerside Ln, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,150,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    11179 Summerside Ln, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,926

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sandoval The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    11179 Summerside Ln, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 11745 Mount Wilson Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $772,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11745 Mount Wilson Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,194

    Last Listing Agent SUSANNE RAE LOPEZ BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA PROPERTIES

    11745 Mount Wilson Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 6151 Softwind Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,095,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6151 Softwind Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,874

    Last Listing Agent Nick Abbadessa RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    6151 Softwind Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 10919 Boulder Canyon Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    10919 Boulder Canyon Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,300,382

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT PETERS ROBERT PETERS, BROKER

    10919 Boulder Canyon Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 10655 Lemon Ave Unit 3005, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $285,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10655 Lemon Ave Unit 3005, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,929

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Dorf DAVID REID REAL ESTATE

    10655 Lemon Ave Unit 3005, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 10151 Saddlehill Terrace, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $790,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    10151 Saddlehill Terrace, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,248

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Sinclair REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    10151 Saddlehill Terrace, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 10332 Heather St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $950,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    10332 Heather St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,238

    Last Listing Agent Heather Langley eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    10332 Heather St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 6087 Amethyst St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,368,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6087 Amethyst St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,083

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER MENDOZA EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    6087 Amethyst St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 6281 Kinlock Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $750,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6281 Kinlock Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,689

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Oglesby Century 21 Masters

    6281 Kinlock Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • /37

    $835,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    11698 Mount Baker Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,148

    Last Listing Agent Charles Picker I.X.A.

    11698 Mount Baker Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 10448 San Andreas Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $810,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10448 San Andreas Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,689

    Last Listing Agent Candice Newman CANDICE NEWMAN/BROKER

    10448 San Andreas Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 10655 Lemon Ave Unit 3706, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $310,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10655 Lemon Ave Unit 3706, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ervin Reliance Real Estate Services

    10655 Lemon Ave Unit 3706, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 10228 Corkwood Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $810,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    10228 Corkwood Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,840

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rios REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    10228 Corkwood Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 10899 Mirador Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $867,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10899 Mirador Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,447

    Last Listing Agent Shao Zhou Star Max Realty

    10899 Mirador Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 10655 Lemon Ave Unit 3708, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $330,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10655 Lemon Ave Unit 3708, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,379

    Last Listing Agent Allison Van Wig Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    10655 Lemon Ave Unit 3708, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 9757 Balaton St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $692,150 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    9757 Balaton St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,760

    Last Listing Agent CESAR GOMEZ ALIGN HOMES

    9757 Balaton St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 6036 Eastwood Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,250,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6036 Eastwood Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,960

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MIFFLETON TRUST PROPERTIES USA, INC

    6036 Eastwood Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 8922 Caballero Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,345,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8922 Caballero Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,625

    Last Listing Agent Julia Calderon Keller Williams Realty

    8922 Caballero Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 10655 Lemon Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $323,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    10655 Lemon Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAVID KIRCHNAVY LANDMARK MORTGAGE AND REALTY

    10655 Lemon Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 5088 Mayberry Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,310,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5088 Mayberry Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,011

    Last Listing Agent Braulio Silva CRESCENT TREE CORPORATION

    5088 Mayberry Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 9749 Orange Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $915,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    9749 Orange Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,376

    Last Listing Agent Diana Veloz Confirmed Properties

    9749 Orange Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 10655 Lemon Ave Unit 3909, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $347,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10655 Lemon Ave Unit 3909, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,842

    Last Listing Agent FELIX LOPEZ CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    10655 Lemon Ave Unit 3909, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 11640 Mount Sterling Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $720,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11640 Mount Sterling Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,302

    Last Listing Agent Shaohua Wang Wetrust Realty

    11640 Mount Sterling Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 11680 Mount Sterling Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $699,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    11680 Mount Sterling Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $693/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,472

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gee REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    11680 Mount Sterling Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 6183 Malvern Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,065,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6183 Malvern Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,060

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bright REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    6183 Malvern Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 4950 Paddock Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,800,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4950 Paddock Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,893,761

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Van Zee Seven Gables Real Estate

    4950 Paddock Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 10588 Silver Spur Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,580,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10588 Silver Spur Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,548,838

    Last Listing Agent Elpidia Cooper Quality Real Estate Corp.

    10588 Silver Spur Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 5243 Alpine Meadows Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,239,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5243 Alpine Meadows Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,451

    Last Listing Agent SHARON MORROW REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

    5243 Alpine Meadows Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 10655 Lemon Ave Unit 3808, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $290,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10655 Lemon Ave Unit 3808, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,663

    Last Listing Agent MaoQing Wang Signature One Realty Group, Inc

    10655 Lemon Ave Unit 3808, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 6155 Klusman Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,150,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6155 Klusman Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,343

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Johnson Park Regency Realty

    6155 Klusman Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 9855 Banyan St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $949,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9855 Banyan St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,386

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Ayala T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    9855 Banyan St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 5721 Winchester Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $2,260,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5721 Winchester Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,205,478

    Last Listing Agent Shamsher Sidhu Sunrise Star Realty

    5721 Winchester Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 11537 Mount Hood Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $740,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    11537 Mount Hood Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,749

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Waines POWERHOUSE REALTY

    11537 Mount Hood Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 6715 Meriwether Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $988,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6715 Meriwether Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,533

    Last Listing Agent Xiao He IRN Realty

    6715 Meriwether Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
  • /27

    $970,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    9490 Orange St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,546

    Last Listing Agent Lark Gwartney Californian Estates

    9490 Orange St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
  • 11208 Wingate Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $1,050,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    11208 Wingate Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,189

    Last Listing Agent Gina Bachman CASCADE PACIFIC REAL ESTATE

    11208 Wingate Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
  • 11142 Malone St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $750,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11142 Malone St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,506

    Last Listing Agent Angel Arreguin PACIFIC & CO REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    11142 Malone St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

Showing Results 161 - 199, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home