$2,150,000
2741 Vista Mesa Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,392 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $899/SF
- 63 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $2,129,936
Last Listing Agent Wayne Chamberlain Estate Properties
2741 Vista Mesa Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275