7,503

Rancho San Diego, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 12190 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 1006, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Not Listed For Sale

      12190 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 1006, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12190 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 1006, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $532/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Perry HomeSmart Realty West

    • /34

      Est $490,127 Not Listed For Sale

      12033 Calle de Montana Unit 195, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12033 Calle de Montana Unit 195, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Carmichael Coldwell Banker West

    • 3665 Avocado Village Ct Unit 163, La Mesa, CA 91941

      Est $497,764 Not Listed For Sale

      3665 Avocado Village Ct Unit 163, La Mesa, CA 91941

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3665 Avocado Village Ct Unit 163, La Mesa, CA 91941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margit Tesar Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /24

      Est $460,309 Not Listed For Sale

      12190 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 1211, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12190 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 1211, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Buckley Realty Executives

    • /26

      Est $517,038 Not Listed For Sale

      3684 Avocado Village Ct Unit 22, La Mesa, CA 91941

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3684 Avocado Village Ct Unit 22, La Mesa, CA 91941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,999
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CC Summerfield Cynthia Summerfield, Broker

    • 3689 Avocado Village Ct Unit 190, La Mesa, CA 91941

      Est $513,647 Not Listed For Sale

      3689 Avocado Village Ct Unit 190, La Mesa, CA 91941

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3689 Avocado Village Ct Unit 190, La Mesa, CA 91941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Freddie Bustria United Real Estate San Diego

    • /21

      Est $451,720 Not Listed For Sale

      12191 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 310, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12191 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 310, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe OMeara eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $465,461 Not Listed For Sale

      12190 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 1500, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12190 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 1500, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Ballinger Coast West Properties

    • 12021 Calle de Montana Unit 187, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Est $565,591 Not Listed For Sale

      12021 Calle de Montana Unit 187, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12021 Calle de Montana Unit 187, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Badillo RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $1,403,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Fuerte Rancho Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1616 Fuerte Rancho Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bertell Whelan Properties

    • 12021 Calle de Montana Unit 188, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Est $506,586 Not Listed For Sale

      12021 Calle de Montana Unit 188, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12021 Calle de Montana Unit 188, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sten Bjernefalt TISHA RORIPAUGH

    • /29

      Est $2,999,153 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Velasco Ct, La Mesa, CA 91941

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 9,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      433 Velasco Ct, La Mesa, CA 91941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,218,750
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lothian eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    • 3645 Avocado Village Ct Unit 105, La Mesa, CA 91941

      Est $453,086 Not Listed For Sale

      3645 Avocado Village Ct Unit 105, La Mesa, CA 91941

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3645 Avocado Village Ct Unit 105, La Mesa, CA 91941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Guerrero Coldwell Banker West

    • 12022 Calle de Montana Unit 291, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Est $578,357 Not Listed For Sale

      12022 Calle de Montana Unit 291, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12022 Calle de Montana Unit 291, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth Hottell Barker Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,330,809 Not Listed For Sale

      4432 Topa Topa Dr, La Mesa, CA 91941

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4432 Topa Topa Dr, La Mesa, CA 91941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teri Parker Parker Properties

    • 12190 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 1405, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Est $488,614 Not Listed For Sale

      12190 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 1405, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12190 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 1405, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Burner Los Angeles Times

    • /43

      Est $456,484 Not Listed For Sale

      12191 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 313, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12191 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 313, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Mitchell eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $584,495 Not Listed For Sale

      12078 Calle de Montana Unit 258, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12078 Calle de Montana Unit 258, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lagunero HomeSmart Realty West

    • 1187 Jamacha Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Est $769,032 Not Listed For Sale

      1187 Jamacha Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1187 Jamacha Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janett Pera Janett Marie Pera, Broker

    • /42

      Est $1,152,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1556 Plantation Way, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1556 Plantation Way, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,900
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glen Henderson LPT Realty,Inc

    • /51

      Est $1,721,674 Not Listed For Sale

      2052 Hidden Springs Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2052 Hidden Springs Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annette Moore Nordic Properties

    • 2156 Hidden Springs Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Est $1,918,951 Not Listed For Sale

      2156 Hidden Springs Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2156 Hidden Springs Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leadya Konja Compass

    • /48

      Est $1,526,592 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Hidden Springs Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2120 Hidden Springs Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Schuder United Real Estate San Diego

    • 1555 Lawndale Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Est $1,561,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Lawndale Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1555 Lawndale Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Aon Realty Executives Dillon

    • 11685 Calle Simpson, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Est $1,043,525 Not Listed For Sale

      11685 Calle Simpson, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11685 Calle Simpson, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Aon Realty Executives Dillon

    • 12025 Calle de Leon Unit 14, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Est $546,347 Not Listed For Sale

      12025 Calle de Leon Unit 14, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12025 Calle de Leon Unit 14, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Farrell NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

    • /32

      Est $486,626 Not Listed For Sale

      11448 Via Rancho San Diego Unit 180, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11448 Via Rancho San Diego Unit 180, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,900
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tye Active Realty Inc

    • /32

      Est $503,240 Not Listed For Sale

      12003 Calle de Leon Unit 5, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12003 Calle de Leon Unit 5, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melvina Selfani Century 21 Affiliated

    • 11416 Via Rancho San Diego Unit 57, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Est $505,806 Not Listed For Sale

      11416 Via Rancho San Diego Unit 57, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11416 Via Rancho San Diego Unit 57, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Pyjar Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 2333 Pence Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Est $1,658,787 Not Listed For Sale

      2333 Pence Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2333 Pence Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Walker Keller Williams Realty

    • 1730 Augusta Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Est $891,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Augusta Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1730 Augusta Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rotsart Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,178,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2355 Sawgrass St, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2355 Sawgrass St, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melvina Selfani Century 21 Affiliated

    • /22

      Est $918,025 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Royal Saint James Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2523 Royal Saint James Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CRISTY HOAGLAND-WOODRUFF eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1891 Hilton Head Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Est $615,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1891 Hilton Head Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1891 Hilton Head Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Danielson Coldwell Banker West

    • 1826 Bearcat Ln, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Est $1,138,728 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Bearcat Ln, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1826 Bearcat Ln, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lyle Caddell Compass

    • 2221 Runabout Place, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Est $1,103,281 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Runabout Place, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2221 Runabout Place, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,500
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Calderone Coldwell Banker West

    • 2159 Runabout Place, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Est $1,230,635 Not Listed For Sale

      2159 Runabout Place, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2159 Runabout Place, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cideer Saco Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1729 Bridgehampton Place, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Est $1,172,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1729 Bridgehampton Place, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1729 Bridgehampton Place, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $996,105
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Woodson Woodson Realty

    • 1713 Bridgehampton Place, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Est $1,102,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Bridgehampton Place, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1713 Bridgehampton Place, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lyle Caddell Compass

    • 1702 Bridgehampton Place, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Est $1,140,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Bridgehampton Place, El Cajon, CA 92019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1702 Bridgehampton Place, El Cajon, CA 92019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lyle Caddell Compass

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home