561

Recently Sold Rancho Santa Margarita, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 23242 Castle Rock, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,889,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    23242 Castle Rock, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,907,118

    Last Listing Agent Uma Perricone RE/MAX Select One

    23242 Castle Rock, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

Showing Results 561 - 561, Page 15 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home