273

Recently Sold Randallstown, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $235,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8811 Stoneridge Cir Unit 103, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,113

    Last Listing Agent Selim Demirkan Maryland Realty Company

    8811 Stoneridge Cir Unit 103, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /26

    $235,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8811 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 201, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,789

    Last Listing Agent Eric Black Northrop Realty

    8811 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 201, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /27

    $345,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9514 Yellow Doll Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,634

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Elias E Squared Real Estate Services

    9514 Yellow Doll Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117
  • /15

    $275,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5512 Northgreen Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,185

    Last Listing Agent Jon Leary Cummings & Co. Realtors

    5512 Northgreen Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /31

    $158,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3928 Rolling Rd Unit 4C, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,309

    Last Listing Agent Liyu Cao Liyu Cao

    3928 Rolling Rd Unit 4C, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /35

    $735,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9202 Amber Oaks Way, Owings Mills, MD 21117

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,061

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Scheffenacker Redfin Corp

    9202 Amber Oaks Way, Owings Mills, MD 21117
  • /45

    $369,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    16 Cypress Grove Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,950

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Lunenfeld Keller Williams Capital Properties

    16 Cypress Grove Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117
  • /2

    $740,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    9101 Amber Oaks Way, Owings Mills, MD 21117

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF

    Current Estimated Value $726,083

    Last Listing Agent Gene Drubetskoy EXP Realty, LLC

    9101 Amber Oaks Way, Owings Mills, MD 21117
  • /39

    $275,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8813 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 302, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,138

    Last Listing Agent Joan Lord Samson Properties

    8813 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 302, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /75

    $700,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2508 Offutt Rd, Woodstock, MD 21163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,986

    Last Listing Agent Portia Bagley HomeSmart

    2508 Offutt Rd, Woodstock, MD 21163
  • /23

    $160,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3924 Rolling Rd Unit 6B, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,510

    Last Listing Agent John Taylor RE/MAX Premiere Selections

    3924 Rolling Rd Unit 6B, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /31

    $224,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8811 Stone Ridge Cir Unit T-3, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,062

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Drummond Cummings & Co. Realtors

    8811 Stone Ridge Cir Unit T-3, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /35

    $280,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8803 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 301, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,314

    Last Listing Agent Stella Kocharyan Real Broker, LLC

    8803 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 301, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /41

    $275,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    8813 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 301, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,161

    Last Listing Agent NaTasha Morgan-Lipscomb Redfin Corp

    8813 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 301, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /35

    $385,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3637 Hernwood Rd, Woodstock, MD 21163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,886

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Lewis Brook-Owen Real Estate

    3637 Hernwood Rd, Woodstock, MD 21163
  • /2

    $472,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4761 Byron Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,775

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Clark Corner House Realty

    4761 Byron Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4112 Spider Lily Way, Owings Mills, MD 21117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,985

    Last Listing Agent William Wu Samson Properties

    4112 Spider Lily Way, Owings Mills, MD 21117
  • /31

    $235,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8815 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 103, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,393

    Last Listing Agent mike Foy Northrop Realty

    8815 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 103, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /54

    $627,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9105 Amber Oaks Way, Owings Mills, MD 21117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,572

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hulsman Coldwell Banker Realty

    9105 Amber Oaks Way, Owings Mills, MD 21117
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9610 Eaves Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,674

    Last Listing Agent Larry Taylor Sovereign Home Realty

    9610 Eaves Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117
  • /27

    $225,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8801 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 101, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,104

    Last Listing Agent Marni Sacks Northrop Realty

    8801 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 101, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /28

    $276,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3724 Parkfield Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,367

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Gray Keller Williams Legacy

    3724 Parkfield Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /36

    $214,087 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8807 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 101, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,321

    Last Listing Agent Melvern Ledbetter Keller Williams Legacy

    8807 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 101, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /27

    $205,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    8807 Stone Ridge Cir Unit T-3, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,379

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Pencarski Redfin Corp

    8807 Stone Ridge Cir Unit T-3, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /26

    $230,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8815 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 202, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,799

    Last Listing Agent David Jimenez RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    8815 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 202, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /32

    $360,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    13 Aspen Glen Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,282

    Last Listing Agent Lois Alberti Alberti Realty, LLC

    13 Aspen Glen Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117
  • /18

    $228,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8815 Stone Ridge Cir Unit T-3, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,937

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Smouse Keller Williams Realty Centre

    8815 Stone Ridge Cir Unit T-3, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /41

    $630,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    9525 Lyonswood Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,975

    Last Listing Agent Chris Yankosky Corner House Realty

    9525 Lyonswood Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117
  • /3

    $188,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    1205/99 Winands Rd, McDonogh, MD 21133

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $290,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 362 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Easton Fairfax Realty Premier

    1205/99 Winands Rd, McDonogh, MD 21133
  • /43

    $642,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9517 Lyonswood Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,287

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Davis United Real Estate Executives

    9517 Lyonswood Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117
  • /52

    $340,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5701 Old Court Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,600

    Last Listing Agent Demetria Scott Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    5701 Old Court Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /25

    $280,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    8905 Stone Creek Place Unit 303, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,778

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wright Samson Properties

    8905 Stone Creek Place Unit 303, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /28

    $228,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8813 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 203, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,377

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ricardo Cabrera Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    8813 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 203, Pikesville, MD 21208

Showing Results 241 - 273, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home