$120,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025
122 Frazier St, Archdale, NC 27263
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,316 Sq Ft
- Built 1935
Last Sold Summary
- 52% Above List Price
- $91/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $160,667
Last Listing Agent Michael Gable eXp Realty
$120,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025
122 Frazier St, Archdale, NC 27263
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $160,667
Last Listing Agent Michael Gable eXp Realty
$150,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026
546 Woodlawn St, Asheboro, NC 27203
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $147,669
Last Listing Agent Edith Dominguez Keller Williams Realty
$150,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026
5428 Gypsy Rose Dr, Liberty, NC 27298
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Don Eddins Connection Realty, LLC
$250,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025
4348 Valley View Rd, Thomasville, NC 27360
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $246,756
Last Listing Agent Kristy Aguilar EverHome Real Estate
$255,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026
828 Windermere Ct, Asheboro, NC 27203
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Leslie Morgan Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro
$225,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025
402 High Point St, Randleman, NC 27317
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $222,147
Last Listing Agent Eric Taylor True North Properties llc
$250,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025
5948 Muddy Creek Rd, High Point, NC 27263
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $250,278
Last Listing Agent Allie Hohn TKB Realty Group Brokered by EXP
$300,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025
316 High Point St, Randleman, NC 27317
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $324,123
Last Listing Agent Lisa Tysinger Pointe South Realty
$265,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026
550 Honeysuckle Ridge, Asheboro, NC 27205
Last Sold Summary