10,602

Properties in ZIP Code 02368

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $602,882 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Clark St, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30 Clark St, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karyn McMahon Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $875,456 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Allen St, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      222 Allen St, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trish Nguyen eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $625,118 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Robert Arey Dr, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Robert Arey Dr, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lane Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $569,974 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Reynolds Ave, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      30 Reynolds Ave, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah Nassar Omega Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $522,105 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Gloria Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11 Gloria Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Lamb William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /27

      Est $525,473 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pictun Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8 Pictun Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Goldstein Gold Key Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $538,291 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brewster Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 Brewster Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rojas William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /23

      Est $560,801 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Brewster Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16 Brewster Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Lima Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $540,252 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fogo Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12 Fogo Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vinh Nguyen Kava Realty Group, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $448,465 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Mcdevitt Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1 Mcdevitt Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Larson Century 21 North East

    • /23

      Est $630,733 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mcdevitt Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Mcdevitt Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yi Chen Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $457,689 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mcdevitt Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14 Mcdevitt Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Dacey Century 21 North East

    • /33

      Est $534,949 Not Listed For Sale

      584 North St, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      584 North St, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sandler Todd A. Sandler REALTORS®

    • /31

      Est $476,181 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Devine Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      21 Devine Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luca Amara LA Realty and Property Consulting, LLC

    • /20

      Est $520,700 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Devine Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      32 Devine Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco Kalok Chan Thread Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $461,810 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Devine Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      22 Devine Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Curtin Todd A. Sandler REALTORS®

    • /24

      Est $634,997 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Devine Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4 Devine Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rocci Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners

    • /42

      Est $575,477 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Mcauliffe Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13 Mcauliffe Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Lima Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $506,472 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Mcauliffe Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      27 Mcauliffe Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly McLaine Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $882,539 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Oak St, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      217 Oak St, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John O'Toole Olde Towne Real Estate Co.

    • /28

      Est $539,077 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mcauliffe Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      34 Mcauliffe Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,900
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Ballerino Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $785,457 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Kennedy Dr Unit 15, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13 Kennedy Dr Unit 15, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Farrell & Partners Compass

    • /25

      Est $683,671 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cedar Ave, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16 Cedar Ave, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sandler Todd A. Sandler REALTORS®

    • /23

      Est $595,302 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cedar Ave, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      24 Cedar Ave, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilya Cobi William Raveis R. E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $604,531 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Pine Ave, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      33 Pine Ave, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hayes Milestones Realty

    • /18

      Est $675,622 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Maple Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19 Maple Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Crugnale Crugnale & Co.

    • /16

      Est $663,560 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Maple Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15 Maple Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Crugnale Crugnale & Co.

    • /18

      Est $512,166 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pine Ave, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Pine Ave, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Tepper Zander Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $605,786 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Clark St, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1 Clark St, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles George Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /31

      Est $542,460 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bartlett Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5 Bartlett Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Ramsey Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /32

      Est $588,270 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Harris St, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Harris St, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikel DeFrancesco William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /36

      Est $516,526 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Tangen St, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14 Tangen St, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Colombo Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /28

      Est $508,602 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Bartlett Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      38 Bartlett Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayden Barra Todd A. Sandler REALTORS®

    • /20

      Est $528,137 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Bartlett Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      52 Bartlett Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mellett Tullish & Clancy

    • /17

      Est $538,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Essiembre Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2 Essiembre Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janil Stephens Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /33

      Est $731,118 Not Listed For Sale

      685 N Main St, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      685 N Main St, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri White Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $490,562 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Christopher Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      38 Christopher Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Leong Tai Tung Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $561,341 Not Listed For Sale

      127 High St, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      127 High St, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Collette

    • /42

      Est $488,941 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Emily Jeffers Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      100 Emily Jeffers Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nanafatima Martins Fathom Realty MA

    • /41

      Est $449,668 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Emily Jeffers Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      63 Emily Jeffers Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Gray Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home