$1,400,000
32 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
- 5 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 3,520 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- $398/SF
- 78 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,370,948
Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS
$1,400,000
32 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,370,948
Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS
$1,225,000
16 Olde York Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,218,419
Last Listing Agent Felicia Mortellito COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$515,000
46 Brook Dr, Dover, NJ 07801
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $493,372
Last Listing Agent ELAINE SAN PEDRO REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL
$965,000
20 Leigh Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $974,051
Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC
$870,743
15 Flower Horn Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JOANNA PLITT TOLL BROTHERS REAL ESTATE
$824,000
13 Rasboro Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Toll Brothers, Inc. Oaks at Randolph
13 Rasboro Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
$635,000
12 Mahogany Way, Randolph, NJ 07869
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $627,690
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rucereto RE/MAX TOWN & VALLEY
$1,100,000
20 Bragman Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,115,270
Last Listing Agent Christopher Leiva EXP REALTY, LLC
$849,000
26 Blackmoor Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Toll Brothers, Inc. Oaks at Randolph
26 Blackmoor Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869
$859,978
18 Flower Horn Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869
Last Sold Summary