8,229

Randolph, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 11 Cottonwood Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $780,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    11 Cottonwood Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,299

    Last Listing Agent Lily Chu-Constable COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11 Cottonwood Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 52 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $568,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      52 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Grutt REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

  • 6 Quarry Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6 Quarry Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,463

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wickenheisser COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6 Quarry Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 9 Iron Forge Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $862,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Iron Forge Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9 Iron Forge Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Holmquist KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • 22 Flower Horn Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $778,655

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    22 Flower Horn Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOANNA PLITT TOLL BROTHERS REAL ESTATE

    22 Flower Horn Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 96 South Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $2,181,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 South Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      96 South Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Young REDFIN CORPORATION

  • 42 Everdale Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $730,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    42 Everdale Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,570

    Last Listing Agent Sunita Kozik RE/MAX TOWN & VALLEY II

    42 Everdale Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 130 Woodmont Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $603,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Woodmont Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      130 Woodmont Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANDREW WALKER KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • 16 Barney St, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $780,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    16 Barney St, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,717

    Last Listing Agent NANCYLYNNE ALESSIO TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    16 Barney St, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 3 Lookout Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $871,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lookout Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3 Lookout Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mara Glauberg WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

  • 7 Drake Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $880,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7 Drake Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,859

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Exley WEICHERT REALTORS

    7 Drake Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 4 Daniel Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,072,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Daniel Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4 Daniel Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,500
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 3 Lynn Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $920,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3 Lynn Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,151

    Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    3 Lynn Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 12 Linda Terrace, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $806,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Linda Terrace, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Linda Terrace, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LIST WITH FREEDOM.COM

  • 40 Kensington Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    40 Kensington Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,126

    Last Listing Agent Mara Glauberg WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    40 Kensington Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 24 Shadowbrook Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,593,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Shadowbrook Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      24 Shadowbrook Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Smith - Johnson WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 49 Carrell Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    49 Carrell Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,178

    Last Listing Agent Christine Altamuro KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    49 Carrell Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 16 Walnut St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $969,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Walnut St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16 Walnut St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lopez KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

  • 229 Reservoir Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    229 Reservoir Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,451

    Last Listing Agent Eliana Velez REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    229 Reservoir Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 702 Wendover Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $506,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Wendover Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      702 Wendover Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paola Silva RE/MAX

  • 75 Calais Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $840,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    75 Calais Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,406

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Zaleski BRIGHT STAR REALTY & RENTALS LLC

    75 Calais Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 4 Bayberry Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,019,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bayberry Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4 Bayberry Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

  • 1430 Sussex Turnpike, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $780,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1430 Sussex Turnpike, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,108

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Karcich Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    1430 Sussex Turnpike, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 3 Arlyn Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $864,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Arlyn Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3 Arlyn Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARIA CAROLINA FORERO GOMEZ EXP REALTY, LLC

  • 15 Shaker Mill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $1,350,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    15 Shaker Mill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,346,068

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    15 Shaker Mill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 31 Castle Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,077,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Castle Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      31 Castle Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kalafut EXP REALTY, LLC

  • 5 Guerin Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $354,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5 Guerin Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $327,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,000

    Last Listing Agent Niren Sakaria WEICHERT REALTORS

    5 Guerin Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 206 Reservoir Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $684,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Reservoir Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      206 Reservoir Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA ABRUSIA EXP REALTY, LLC

  • 20 Blackmoor Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $796,143

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    20 Blackmoor Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE POSNAK TOLL BROTHERS REAL ESTATE

    20 Blackmoor Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 270 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $627,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      270 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

  • 15 Old Chimney Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $815,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    15 Old Chimney Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,551

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY IEMMELLO Weichert Realtors, Hoboken

    15 Old Chimney Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 180 Dover Chester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $767,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Dover Chester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1796
      180 Dover Chester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

  • 7 Shaker Mill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $1,300,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7 Shaker Mill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,419

    Last Listing Agent Mara Glauberg WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    7 Shaker Mill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 29 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $735,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 9 E Elizabeth Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $500,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    9 E Elizabeth Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,321

    Last Listing Agent DEANNA BUCCA WEICHERT REALTORS

    9 E Elizabeth Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 9 Appio Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $734,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Appio Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Appio Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • 10 Flower Horn Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $912,449

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10 Flower Horn Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

10 Flower Horn Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 56 Beaver Dam Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $997,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Beaver Dam Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      56 Beaver Dam Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

  • 21 Birchwood Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $626,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    21 Birchwood Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,290

    Last Listing Agent WALTER WEISS KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    21 Birchwood Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 274 Dover Chester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $809,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Dover Chester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      274 Dover Chester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Shanley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home