292

Recently Sold Randolph, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 61 W Munson Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    $495,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    61 W Munson Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,996

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY ROMAN EXP REALTY, LLC

    61 W Munson Ave, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 2 Neben Place, Denville, NJ 07834

    $900,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2 Neben Place, Denville, NJ 07834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,899

    Last Listing Agent NANNETTE BUCHNEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    2 Neben Place, Denville, NJ 07834
  • 7 Adams Ave Unit 11, Dover, NJ 07801

    $210,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7 Adams Ave Unit 11, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,219

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Alummootil PROVIDENT LEGACY REALTORS

    7 Adams Ave Unit 11, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 15 Raynor Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

    $434,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15 Raynor Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,062

    Last Listing Agent ARJAN KOLIC YOUR TOWN REALTY

    15 Raynor Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960
  • 18 Rosewood Ln, Denville, NJ 07834

    $1,170,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    18 Rosewood Ln, Denville, NJ 07834

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,606

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sheeran KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    18 Rosewood Ln, Denville, NJ 07834
  • 51 Linwood Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    $525,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    51 Linwood Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,493

51 Linwood Ave, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 7 Cleveland Ave Unit 11, Dover, NJ 07801

    $275,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7 Cleveland Ave Unit 11, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,943

    Last Listing Agent Ilene Horowitz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7 Cleveland Ave Unit 11, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 11 Linwood Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    $550,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11 Linwood Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,322

    Last Listing Agent Aura Villa Sanchez RE/MAX PLATINUM GROUP

    11 Linwood Ave, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 67 Victory Ct Unit 67B, Dover, NJ 07801

    $305,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    67 Victory Ct Unit 67B, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,726

    Last Listing Agent Melina Salazar REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

    67 Victory Ct Unit 67B, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 1 Shongum Rd, Denville, NJ 07834

    $850,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1 Shongum Rd, Denville, NJ 07834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,365

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE PEREIRA WEICHERT REALTORS

    1 Shongum Rd, Denville, NJ 07834
  • 37 Kearney St, Dover, NJ 07801

    $496,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    37 Kearney St, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,549

    Last Listing Agent Selina Wong SERIOUS REALTY LLC

    37 Kearney St, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 71 Reservoir Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    $637,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    71 Reservoir Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,669

    Last Listing Agent DOROTA KUNDERA KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    71 Reservoir Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

Showing Results 281 - 292, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home