13,384

Rankin, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 4330 Maya Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $276,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Maya Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4330 Maya Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boggs John Biff Snyder Real Estate

  • 3464 S Elms Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3464 S Elms Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,771

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Suess Crown Real Estate Group

    3464 S Elms Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 7067 Saratoga Dr Unit 5, Flint, MI 48532

      Est $324,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      7067 Saratoga Dr Unit 5, Flint, MI 48532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7067 Saratoga Dr Unit 5, Flint, MI 48532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Harvey The Joe Harvey Real Estate Team

  • 5138 Sagamore Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5138 Sagamore Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,936

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Cowgill Coldstone Group LLC

    5138 Sagamore Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 8147 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $244,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      8147 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8147 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bidus Park Side & Company LLC

  • 8093 Crapo St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8093 Crapo St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,912

    Last Listing Agent Coti Brown Epique Realty

    8093 Crapo St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 5423 W Court St, Flint, MI 48532

      Est $170,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      5423 W Court St, Flint, MI 48532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5423 W Court St, Flint, MI 48532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sanford Allstate Properties.com

  • 3304 Heritage Blvd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $336,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3304 Heritage Blvd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,862

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    3304 Heritage Blvd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 5068 Monticello Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $250,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      5068 Monticello Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5068 Monticello Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse England RE/MAX Michigan

  • 7037 Nichols Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7037 Nichols Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,189

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kubas RE/MAX Innovation

    7037 Nichols Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 4315 Brayan Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $235,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      4315 Brayan Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4315 Brayan Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dale Wolbert Wolbert Realty, LLC

  • 101 Ashley Cir, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $60,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    101 Ashley Cir, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,045

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Farrell Crown Real Estate Group

    101 Ashley Cir, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 5382 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $289,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      5382 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5382 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Colmus Nemer Realty

  • 5221 Worchester Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $215,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5221 Worchester Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,232

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Bair American Associates Inc

    5221 Worchester Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 5365 Worchester Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $213,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      5365 Worchester Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5365 Worchester Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Joseph Signature Real Estate

  • 6021 Sipes Ln, Flint, MI 48532

    $289,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6021 Sipes Ln, Flint, MI 48532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,462

    Last Listing Agent Judy Cox American Associates Inc

    6021 Sipes Ln, Flint, MI 48532
    • 5459 Litchfield Dr, Flint, MI 48532

      Est $177,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      5459 Litchfield Dr, Flint, MI 48532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5459 Litchfield Dr, Flint, MI 48532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lindstrom eRealty

  • 7053 Rivertown Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7053 Rivertown Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,301

    Last Listing Agent Michele Papatheodore Keller Williams First

    7053 Rivertown Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 5411 Ameno Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $257,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      5411 Ameno Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5411 Ameno Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

• 5188 Hansen Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $221,400

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5188 Hansen Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,300

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Raup Century 21 Signature Realty

    5188 Hansen Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 8070 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $287,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      8070 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8070 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Dysinger Homes -N- Land Real Estate

  • 3040 W Hill Rd, Flint, MI 48507

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3040 W Hill Rd, Flint, MI 48507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,707

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Isaac RE/MAX Select

    3040 W Hill Rd, Flint, MI 48507
    • 5267 Don Shenk Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $188,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      5267 Don Shenk Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5267 Don Shenk Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Robinson HamadyRobinson, REALTORS®

  • 7070 Aldredge Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7070 Aldredge Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,491

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Alliston Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Oxford

    7070 Aldredge Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 6009 Creekside Dr Unit 69, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $270,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      6009 Creekside Dr Unit 69, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6009 Creekside Dr Unit 69, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karter Landon Top Dollar Investments, P.C.

  • 5355 Wyndemere Common Square, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5355 Wyndemere Common Square, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,654

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stamm Eric Stamm Team Real Estate

    5355 Wyndemere Common Square, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 5371 Wheat Way Ave, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $271,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      5371 Wheat Way Ave, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5371 Wheat Way Ave, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Mahalick Century 21 Signature Realty

  • 0000 Lennon Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $36,250

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    0000 Lennon Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • Land
    • 2.46 Acres
    • $14,736 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Fick RE/MAX Select

    0000 Lennon Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 7476 Country Meadow Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $217,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      7476 Country Meadow Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7476 Country Meadow Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Ann Anderson Allstate Properties.com

  • 11508 Grand Blanc Rd, Gaines, MI 48436

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    11508 Grand Blanc Rd, Gaines, MI 48436

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,078

    Last Listing Agent Janice Stuckey American Associates Inc

    11508 Grand Blanc Rd, Gaines, MI 48436
    • 5328 Lennon Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $274,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      5328 Lennon Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5328 Lennon Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Zarka Piper Realty Company

  • 5293 Lin Hill Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $334,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5293 Lin Hill Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,354

    Last Listing Agent Shane Adams RE/MAX Select

    5293 Lin Hill Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 5345 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $203,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5345 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Oligney Century 21 Signature Realty

  • 3011 Curtis Dr, Flint, MI 48507

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3011 Curtis Dr, Flint, MI 48507

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,869

    Last Listing Agent Lena Hunter Century 21 Signature Realty

    3011 Curtis Dr, Flint, MI 48507
    • 9032 Luea Ln Unit 40, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $269,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      9032 Luea Ln Unit 40, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9032 Luea Ln Unit 40, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Henry Banacki Properties

  • 7453 Baldwin Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $357,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7453 Baldwin Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,536

    Last Listing Agent Edward Constable Tremaine Real Estate

    7453 Baldwin Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 1478 Shirley St, Flint, MI 48532

      Est $240,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      1478 Shirley St, Flint, MI 48532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1478 Shirley St, Flint, MI 48532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dean Boivin RE/MAX Michigan

  • 3107 Curtis Dr, Flint, MI 48507

    $204,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3107 Curtis Dr, Flint, MI 48507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,378

    Last Listing Agent Tamira Newman The Agency of Gateway

    3107 Curtis Dr, Flint, MI 48507
    • 5032 Holland Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $237,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      5032 Holland Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5032 Holland Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Meissner Keller Williams First

  • 5216 Birchcrest Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5216 Birchcrest Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,211

    Last Listing Agent Danny O'Brien Wentworth Real Estate Group

    5216 Birchcrest Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home