13,384

Rankin, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 5421 Litchfield Dr, Flint, MI 48532

      Est $176,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      5421 Litchfield Dr, Flint, MI 48532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5421 Litchfield Dr, Flint, MI 48532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Harvey The Joe Harvey Real Estate Team

  • 5014 Ford St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5014 Ford St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,104

    Last Listing Agent Heather Guminski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    5014 Ford St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 6120 Lancaster Dr, Flint, MI 48532

      Est $207,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      6120 Lancaster Dr, Flint, MI 48532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6120 Lancaster Dr, Flint, MI 48532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Willie Ray ERA Prime Real Estate Group

  • 7077 Crosswinds Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $367,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7077 Crosswinds Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,281

    Last Listing Agent Barb Bailey REMAX Town & Country

    7077 Crosswinds Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 5006 Ford St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $239,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      5006 Ford St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5006 Ford St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Garza HamadyRobinson, REALTORS®

  • 4374 Maya Ln Unit 3, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4374 Maya Ln Unit 3, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,020

    Last Listing Agent Rob Moen Keller Williams First

    4374 Maya Ln Unit 3, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 2472 S Dye Rd, Flint, MI 48532

      Not Listed For Sale

      2472 S Dye Rd, Flint, MI 48532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      2472 S Dye Rd, Flint, MI 48532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

  • 6090 Lancaster Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6090 Lancaster Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,968

    Last Listing Agent Anuj Chand Keller Williams First

    6090 Lancaster Dr, Flint, MI 48532
    • 5045 Fairchild St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $182,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      5045 Fairchild St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5045 Fairchild St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Floria Dane Seltzer Real Estate Group

  • 2470 Tandy Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    $188,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2470 Tandy Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,865

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Farrell Crown Real Estate Group

    2470 Tandy Dr, Flint, MI 48532
    • 6302 Wreckenridge Rd, Flint, MI 48532

      Est $228,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      6302 Wreckenridge Rd, Flint, MI 48532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6302 Wreckenridge Rd, Flint, MI 48532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Abt NextHome Inspire

  • 1418 Houston Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1418 Houston Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,437

    Last Listing Agent Kim Altenritter RE/MAX Select

    1418 Houston Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 5036 Winston Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $202,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      5036 Winston Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5036 Winston Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Diegel The Agency of Gateway

  • 4014 S Duffield Rd, Lennon, MI 48449

    $329,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4014 S Duffield Rd, Lennon, MI 48449

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,147

    Last Listing Agent Bob Oligney Century 21 Signature Realty

    4014 S Duffield Rd, Lennon, MI 48449
    • 4437 Mount Vernon Pass, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $232,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      4437 Mount Vernon Pass, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4437 Mount Vernon Pass, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bruner Century 21 Signature Realty

  • 71 S Valley Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $7,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    71 S Valley Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $4/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Farrell Crown Real Estate Group

    71 S Valley Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 5280 Torrey Rd, Flint, MI 48507

      Est $267,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      5280 Torrey Rd, Flint, MI 48507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5280 Torrey Rd, Flint, MI 48507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boggs John Biff Snyder Real Estate

  • 7062 S Fork Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7062 S Fork Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,359

    Last Listing Agent Pat Starrs RE/MAX Platinum-Fenton

    7062 S Fork Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 6363 W Court St, Flint, MI 48532

      Est $185,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      6363 W Court St, Flint, MI 48532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6363 W Court St, Flint, MI 48532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sumpter Keller Williams First

  • 9403 W Bristol Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $201,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    9403 W Bristol Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,369

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Robinson HamadyRobinson, REALTORS®

    9403 W Bristol Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 6262 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $298,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      6262 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6262 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Hadley Home Field Michigan Real Estate

  • 5402 Raubinger Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5402 Raubinger Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,020

    Last Listing Agent Judy Cox American Associates Inc

    5402 Raubinger Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 1266 S Elms Rd, Flint, MI 48532

      Est $340,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1266 S Elms Rd, Flint, MI 48532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1266 S Elms Rd, Flint, MI 48532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Will RE/MAX Michigan

  • 4197 Mountain Ash Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $329,900

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4197 Mountain Ash Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,689

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline McMahon MBA Real Estate Services

    4197 Mountain Ash Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 6240 King Arthur Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $290,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      6240 King Arthur Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6240 King Arthur Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

• 7448 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7448 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,855

    Last Listing Agent Scott Reel American Associates Inc

    7448 Miller Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 9317 Sue Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $271,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      9317 Sue Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9317 Sue Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones ERA Prime Real Estate Group

  • 5466 Baldwin Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $390,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5466 Baldwin Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,295

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Cech Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    5466 Baldwin Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 3361 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $342,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      3361 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3361 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davidson RE/MAX Michigan

  • 1442 Mintola Ave, Flint, MI 48532

    $175,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1442 Mintola Ave, Flint, MI 48532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,637

    Last Listing Agent Mia Watts EXP Realty Main

    1442 Mintola Ave, Flint, MI 48532
    • 5371 Southway Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $218,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      5371 Southway Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5371 Southway Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,900
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cj Green Prime Real Estate & Associates

  • 5441 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 06, 2025

    5441 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,720

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Fox Red Fox Realty LLC

    5441 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 5395 Greenleaf Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $206,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      5395 Greenleaf Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5395 Greenleaf Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nemitz ERA Prime Real Estate Group

  • 5135 Durwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5135 Durwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,362

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Hines Red Fox Realty LLC

    5135 Durwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 7477 Deer Creek Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $302,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      7477 Deer Creek Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7477 Deer Creek Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Papatheodore Keller Williams First

  • 5226 Winshall Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $206,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5226 Winshall Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,563

    Last Listing Agent Layne Lucia Lucia Properties

    5226 Winshall Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 1449 S Seymour Rd, Flint, MI 48532

      Est $124,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1449 S Seymour Rd, Flint, MI 48532

      1449 S Seymour Rd, Flint, MI 48532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 408% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,550
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Badal Banacki Properties

  • 7479 Country Meadow Dr Unit 30, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $217,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7479 Country Meadow Dr Unit 30, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,805

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Vasquez @properties Christie's Int'l R E Clarkston

    7479 Country Meadow Dr Unit 30, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
    • 5058 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $139,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      5058 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5058 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Oligney Century 21 Signature Realty

  • 102 Ashley Cir, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    102 Ashley Cir, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,740

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Farrell Crown Real Estate Group

    102 Ashley Cir, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home