410

Recently Sold Rankin, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 7122 Abbey Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7122 Abbey Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,429

    Last Listing Agent Brett Hubbs Hubbs Realty Co

    7122 Abbey Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 4116 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4116 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,833

    Last Listing Agent Donald Adams Keller Williams First

    4116 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 7419 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7419 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,826

    Last Listing Agent Bria Travillian Wentworth Real Estate Group

    7419 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 5292 Maple Ave, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5292 Maple Ave, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,154

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Long Exit Ahead Realty

    5292 Maple Ave, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 5423 Meadowcrest Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    $199,900

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5423 Meadowcrest Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,166

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Trenta Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    5423 Meadowcrest Dr, Flint, MI 48532
  • 5220 Wyndemere Cir, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $463,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5220 Wyndemere Cir, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,078

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hauck Century 21 Signature Realty

    5220 Wyndemere Cir, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 6060 Oak Creek Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6060 Oak Creek Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,690

    Last Listing Agent Shane Adams RE/MAX Select

    6060 Oak Creek Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 7460 Skylar Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $401,600

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7460 Skylar Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,272

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Dietrich RE/MAX Platinum

    7460 Skylar Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 8168 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8168 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,547

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Tong KW Realty Livingston

    8168 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 6479 W Court St, Flint, MI 48532

    $194,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6479 W Court St, Flint, MI 48532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,508

    Last Listing Agent James Lorch Coldwell Banker Professionals

    6479 W Court St, Flint, MI 48532
  • 6318 Maple Ave, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6318 Maple Ave, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,397

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Olivio KW Realty Livingston

    6318 Maple Ave, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 7464 Jennings Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $80,200

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    7464 Jennings Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,573

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Megie Realty Executives Main St LLC

    7464 Jennings Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 10141 McEnrue Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $329,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    10141 McEnrue Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,263

    Last Listing Agent Bob Oligney Century 21 Signature Realty

    10141 McEnrue Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 2379 Hialeah Dr, Flint, MI 48507

    $209,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2379 Hialeah Dr, Flint, MI 48507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,022

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Coop Red Fox Realty LLC

    2379 Hialeah Dr, Flint, MI 48507
  • 5130 Highpoint Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5130 Highpoint Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,637

    Last Listing Agent Bradley LaBrie Keller Williams First

    5130 Highpoint Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 7484 Skylar Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $397,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7484 Skylar Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,467

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Dietrich RE/MAX Platinum

    7484 Skylar Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 4447 Mount Vernon Pass, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4447 Mount Vernon Pass, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,576

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ramsey New Michigan Realty

    4447 Mount Vernon Pass, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 5150 Oxford Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5150 Oxford Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,018

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Richvalsky Richvalsky & Sons Realty Co.

    5150 Oxford Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 12183 W Grand Blanc Rd, Durand, MI 48429

    $227,100

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    12183 W Grand Blanc Rd, Durand, MI 48429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,326

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Alger Keller Williams First

    12183 W Grand Blanc Rd, Durand, MI 48429
  • 72 Ashley Cir, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $62,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    72 Ashley Cir, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,353

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Farrell Crown Real Estate Group

    72 Ashley Cir, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 6428 W Court St, Flint, MI 48532

    $242,500

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6428 W Court St, Flint, MI 48532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,927

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Vasquez Century 21 Metro Brokers

    6428 W Court St, Flint, MI 48532
  • 5371 Durwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5371 Durwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,989

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Gordon Five Lakes Real Estate-KW First

    5371 Durwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 2185 Roslyn Ave, Flint, MI 48532

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2185 Roslyn Ave, Flint, MI 48532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,064

    Last Listing Agent Judy Cox American Associates Inc

    2185 Roslyn Ave, Flint, MI 48532
  • 2455 S Dye Rd, Flint, MI 48532

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2455 S Dye Rd, Flint, MI 48532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,701

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Rowden REMAX Platinum Fenton

    2455 S Dye Rd, Flint, MI 48532
  • 6079 Lennon Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $150,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    6079 Lennon Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,514

    Last Listing Agent Judy Cox American Associates Inc

    6079 Lennon Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 3343 Pine Run Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3343 Pine Run Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,857

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Tong KW Realty Livingston

    3343 Pine Run Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 11103 Hill Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11103 Hill Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,954

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Moses Tremaine Real Estate

    11103 Hill Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 8490 Sharp Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8490 Sharp Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • Land
    • 35.11 Acres
    • $9,257 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Brokaw The Brokaw Group

    8490 Sharp Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 10126 McEnrue Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $112,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10126 McEnrue Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,635

    Last Listing Agent Janice Stuckey American Associates Inc

    10126 McEnrue Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 4034 W Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4034 W Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 9,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Wilson Real Estate by Tremaine

    4034 W Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 3297 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3297 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,861

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Dewar REMAX Right Choice

    3297 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 3413 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3413 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,797

    Last Listing Agent Sada Mcniel ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    3413 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 2069 Kenwood Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2069 Kenwood Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,205

    Last Listing Agent Sue Novara-Reber Piper Realty Company

    2069 Kenwood Dr, Flint, MI 48532
  • 2329 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $227,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2329 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,262

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Farrell Crown Real Estate Group

    2329 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 1316 S Seymour Rd, Flint, MI 48532

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1316 S Seymour Rd, Flint, MI 48532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,989

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Robinson HamadyRobinson, REALTORS®

    1316 S Seymour Rd, Flint, MI 48532
  • 5379 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5379 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,832

    Last Listing Agent Angela Batten Real Estate One-Ortonville

    5379 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 4176 Mountain Ash Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $309,430

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4176 Mountain Ash Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,393

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Colmus Nemer Realty

    4176 Mountain Ash Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 93 Woodcrest Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $30,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    93 Woodcrest Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $20/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Brokaw The Brokaw Group

    93 Woodcrest Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 3196 Red Barn Rd, Flint, MI 48507

    $199,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3196 Red Barn Rd, Flint, MI 48507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,756

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Petersen KW Realty Livingston

    3196 Red Barn Rd, Flint, MI 48507

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home