410

Recently Sold Rankin, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 5198 Worchester Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $197,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    5198 Worchester Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,077

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn McQuigg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    5198 Worchester Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 7464 Jennings Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7464 Jennings Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,573

    Last Listing Agent John Sedlarik The Sedlarik Group Realty LLC

    7464 Jennings Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 6300 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6300 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,208

    Last Listing Agent Tamira Newman The Agency of Gateway

    6300 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 5374 Torrey Rd, Flint, MI 48507

    $212,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5374 Torrey Rd, Flint, MI 48507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,819

    Last Listing Agent Judy Cox American Associates Inc

    5374 Torrey Rd, Flint, MI 48507
  • 3461 Canterbury St Unit 36, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $267,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3461 Canterbury St Unit 36, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,042

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Duetsch Red Carpet Keim Action Group 1

    3461 Canterbury St Unit 36, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 46 Bellwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $36,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    46 Bellwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Jones Crown Real Estate Group

    46 Bellwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 6027 Cousins Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $319,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6027 Cousins Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,005

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    6027 Cousins Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 138 Ashley Cir, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    138 Ashley Cir, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,838

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Farrell Crown Real Estate Group

    138 Ashley Cir, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 6319 Bristol Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $439,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6319 Bristol Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,206

    Last Listing Agent Amy Janczarek RE/MAX Eclipse Clarkston

    6319 Bristol Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 2468 Valley Oaks Cir, Flint, MI 48532

    $146,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2468 Valley Oaks Cir, Flint, MI 48532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,170

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bean EXP Realty Main

    2468 Valley Oaks Cir, Flint, MI 48532
  • 7330 Cook Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $60,900

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7330 Cook Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • Land
    • 4.74 Acres
    • $12,848 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,406

    Last Listing Agent David Nemer Real Estate For A CAUSE

    7330 Cook Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 9215 Grand Blanc Rd, Gaines, MI 48436

    $489,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9215 Grand Blanc Rd, Gaines, MI 48436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,932

    Last Listing Agent Shane Adams RE/MAX Select

    9215 Grand Blanc Rd, Gaines, MI 48436
  • 4482 Springbrook Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $215,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4482 Springbrook Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,134

    Last Listing Agent Michele Papatheodore Keller Williams First

    4482 Springbrook Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 1411 Vollar Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    $283,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    1411 Vollar Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,741

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Nouhan Wentworth Real Estate Group

    1411 Vollar Dr, Flint, MI 48532
  • 8070 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $87,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    8070 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,306

    Last Listing Agent Ashten Tucker The Brand Real Estate

    8070 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 6123 King Arthur Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6123 King Arthur Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,110

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Gazley Knockout Real Estate

    6123 King Arthur Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 4206 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $332,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4206 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,886

    Last Listing Agent Carley Page Cary Real Estate

    4206 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 6343 Augusta St Unit 8, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6343 Augusta St Unit 8, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,740

    Last Listing Agent Kim Altenritter RE/MAX Select

    6343 Augusta St Unit 8, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 7283 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $24,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7283 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $22,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 2,178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,000

    Last Listing Agent Brian Will REMAX Platinum Fenton

    7283 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 7191 Parkridge Pkwy, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7191 Parkridge Pkwy, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,792

    Last Listing Agent Shane Adams RE/MAX Select

    7191 Parkridge Pkwy, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 4342 Mount Vernon Pass, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4342 Mount Vernon Pass, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,988

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Rau Century 21 Signature Realty

    4342 Mount Vernon Pass, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 8474 Chesterfield Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    8474 Chesterfield Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,335

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lachowicz Key Realty - Monroe

    8474 Chesterfield Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 5180 Lin Hill Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $281,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5180 Lin Hill Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,123

    Last Listing Agent Roni Dickerson REMAX Town & Country

    5180 Lin Hill Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 3045 Old Farm Rd, Flint, MI 48507

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3045 Old Farm Rd, Flint, MI 48507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,027

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Petroskey Century 21 Signature Realty

    3045 Old Farm Rd, Flint, MI 48507
  • 4182 Hickory Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4182 Hickory Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,208

    Last Listing Agent David Taljonick REMAX Right Choice

    4182 Hickory Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 7488 Jennings Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7488 Jennings Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,959

    Last Listing Agent Ashten Tucker The Brand Real Estate

    7488 Jennings Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • /35

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8096 Seymour Rd, Gaines, MI 48436

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,540

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Silker Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    8096 Seymour Rd, Gaines, MI 48436
  • 4351 Wheatland Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $151,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4351 Wheatland Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,141

    Last Listing Agent Mark Yuschak Great Lakes Real Estate Advisors

    4351 Wheatland Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 5014 Ford St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5014 Ford St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,104

    Last Listing Agent Heather Guminski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    5014 Ford St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 0000 Raubinger Rd, Clayton Township, MI 48473

    $114,900

    Sold May 14, 2025

    0000 Raubinger Rd, Clayton Township, MI 48473

    • Land
    • 21.5 Acres
    • $5,344 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • 336 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Struk Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    0000 Raubinger Rd, Clayton Township, MI 48473
  • 7077 Crosswinds Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $367,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7077 Crosswinds Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,281

    Last Listing Agent Barb Bailey REMAX Town & Country

    7077 Crosswinds Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 4374 Maya Ln Unit 3, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4374 Maya Ln Unit 3, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,020

    Last Listing Agent Rob Moen Keller Williams First

    4374 Maya Ln Unit 3, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 6090 Lancaster Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6090 Lancaster Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,968

    Last Listing Agent Anuj Chand Keller Williams First

    6090 Lancaster Dr, Flint, MI 48532
  • 2470 Tandy Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    $188,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2470 Tandy Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,865

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Farrell Crown Real Estate Group

    2470 Tandy Dr, Flint, MI 48532
  • 1418 Houston Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1418 Houston Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,437

    Last Listing Agent Kim Altenritter RE/MAX Select

    1418 Houston Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 71 S Valley Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $7,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    71 S Valley Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $4/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Farrell Crown Real Estate Group

    71 S Valley Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 4014 S Duffield Rd, Lennon, MI 48449

    $329,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4014 S Duffield Rd, Lennon, MI 48449

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,147

    Last Listing Agent Bob Oligney Century 21 Signature Realty

    4014 S Duffield Rd, Lennon, MI 48449
  • 7062 S Fork Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7062 S Fork Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,359

    Last Listing Agent Pat Starrs RE/MAX Platinum-Fenton

    7062 S Fork Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 5402 Raubinger Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5402 Raubinger Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,020

    Last Listing Agent Judy Cox American Associates Inc

    5402 Raubinger Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 4197 Mountain Ash Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $329,900

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4197 Mountain Ash Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,689

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline McMahon MBA Real Estate Services

    4197 Mountain Ash Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home