410

Recently Sold Rankin, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 7465 Skylar Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $386,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7465 Skylar Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,125

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Dietrich RE/MAX Platinum

    7465 Skylar Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 7145 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7145 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,747

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kallas Crown Real Estate Group

    7145 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 6085 Crooked River Unit 49 Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $275,750

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6085 Crooked River Unit 49 Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,488

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hitchcock McGuirk Realty Inc.

    6085 Crooked River Unit 49 Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 5354 Winshall Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $208,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5354 Winshall Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,638

    Last Listing Agent Brian Abraham Keller Williams First

    5354 Winshall Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 7452 Skylar Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $382,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7452 Skylar Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,031

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Dietrich RE/MAX Platinum

    7452 Skylar Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 7296 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $199,999

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    7296 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,761

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Ream Wentworth Real Estate Group

    7296 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 5462 Cook Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5462 Cook Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,713

    Last Listing Agent Pat Starrs RE/MAX Platinum-Fenton

    5462 Cook Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 0 W Grand Blanc Rd, Gaines, MI 48436

    $110,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    0 W Grand Blanc Rd, Gaines, MI 48436

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Rowden REMAX Platinum Fenton

    0 W Grand Blanc Rd, Gaines, MI 48436
  • 4237 W Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4237 W Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,468

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ruppel REMAX Platinum Grand Blanc

    4237 W Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 7458 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7458 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,565

    Last Listing Agent John Winters BOMIC Real Estate

    7458 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 4472 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $232,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4472 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,354

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Booth Century 21 Metro Brokers

    4472 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 9472 Hill Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9472 Hill Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,694

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Edwards RE/MAX Platinum

    9472 Hill Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 4295 W Maple Ave, Flint, MI 48507

    $264,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4295 W Maple Ave, Flint, MI 48507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,706

    Last Listing Agent Donna Masiulis Century 21 Signature Realty

    4295 W Maple Ave, Flint, MI 48507
  • 3441 S Elms Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3441 S Elms Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,924

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gustafson Rise Realty

    3441 S Elms Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 46 Bellwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $50,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    46 Bellwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Farrell Crown Real Estate Group

    46 Bellwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 5505 Floria Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $242,500

    Sold May 16, 2025

    5505 Floria Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,429

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Bair American Associates Inc

    5505 Floria Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 7101 S Fork Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    7101 S Fork Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,633

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Riberas Realteam Real Estate

    7101 S Fork Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 1425 Henson Ln, Flint, MI 48532

    $154,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1425 Henson Ln, Flint, MI 48532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,476

    Last Listing Agent Jared York EXP Realty

    1425 Henson Ln, Flint, MI 48532
  • 2115 Deerfield Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    $180,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2115 Deerfield Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,954

    Last Listing Agent Scott Haney American Associates Inc

    2115 Deerfield Dr, Flint, MI 48532
  • /19

    $134,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7292 Grandwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,768

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Stephens Vylla Homes

    7292 Grandwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 6268 Victoria Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6268 Victoria Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,927

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Brokaw The Brokaw Group

    6268 Victoria Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • /2

    $143,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8481 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,080

    Last Listing Agent Trevor TerBurgh Brookstone, REALTORS®

    8481 Grand Blanc Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 5525 Westchester Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5525 Westchester Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,175

    Last Listing Agent Adam Abt NextHome Inspire

    5525 Westchester Dr, Flint, MI 48532
  • 11250 Bristol Rd, Lennon, MI 48449

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    11250 Bristol Rd, Lennon, MI 48449

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,679

    Last Listing Agent Richelle Kitchen REMAX Right Choice

    11250 Bristol Rd, Lennon, MI 48449
  • 7499 Skylar Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $394,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7499 Skylar Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,391

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Dietrich RE/MAX Platinum

    7499 Skylar Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 6170 Victoria Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6170 Victoria Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $51,020 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,634

    Last Listing Agent John Sedlarik The Sedlarik Group Realty LLC

    6170 Victoria Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 9315 Hill Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $330,517

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9315 Hill Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,737

    Last Listing Agent Chris VanBelle Coldwell Banker Professional Lapeer

    9315 Hill Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 5200 Lin Hill Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5200 Lin Hill Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,687

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Deweese Piper Realty Company

    5200 Lin Hill Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 5084 Lennon Rd, Flint, MI 48507

    $129,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5084 Lennon Rd, Flint, MI 48507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,649

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Bair American Associates Inc

    5084 Lennon Rd, Flint, MI 48507
  • 4036 Jennie Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4036 Jennie Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,435

    Last Listing Agent Karen Luckett Five Star Real Estate Davison

    4036 Jennie Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 5232 Greenleaf Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $210,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    5232 Greenleaf Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,497

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Neville Tremaine Real Estate

    5232 Greenleaf Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 4445 Westway Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $209,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4445 Westway Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,778

    Last Listing Agent Michele Papatheodore Keller Williams First

    4445 Westway Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 1417 Grassmere Ave, Flint, MI 48532

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1417 Grassmere Ave, Flint, MI 48532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,793

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Harper Legacy Realty Professionals

    1417 Grassmere Ave, Flint, MI 48532
  • 6264 Hidden Forrest Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $855,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6264 Hidden Forrest Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,174

    Last Listing Agent Tim Lanphear The Brokerage Real Estate Enthusiasts

    6264 Hidden Forrest Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 8249 Beers Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    8249 Beers Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,713

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Biernat Real Estate One-Rochester

    8249 Beers Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 7520 Peppermill Dr, Mundy Township, MI 48473

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7520 Peppermill Dr, Mundy Township, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,344

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Dietrich RE/MAX Platinum

    7520 Peppermill Dr, Mundy Township, MI 48473
  • 4437 Grand Lin St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $209,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    4437 Grand Lin St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,156

4437 Grand Lin St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 12290 Corunna Rd, Lennon, MI 48449

    $36,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12290 Corunna Rd, Lennon, MI 48449

    • Land
    • 2.45 Acres
    • $15,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    12290 Corunna Rd, Lennon, MI 48449
  • 7040 Lou Mac Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7040 Lou Mac Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,348

    Last Listing Agent Janice Stuckey American Associates Inc

    7040 Lou Mac Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 5380 Durwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $212,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5380 Durwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,634

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Henry Banacki Properties

    5380 Durwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home