1,594

Ranlo, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $363,960 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Aspen Way Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2020 Aspen Way Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,250
      • Feb 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John R. Bolin Allen Tate Realtors

    • /2

      Est $312,124 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Denali Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3204 Denali Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoops Park Avenue Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Est $280,608 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Denali Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3216 Denali Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Armetria Fleming Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $252,497 Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Denali Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3224 Denali Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lee Keller Williams Lake Norman

    • /4

      Est $276,505 Not Listed For Sale

      3232 Denali Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3232 Denali Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Candace Stiffel TAH North Carolina LLC

    • /2

      Est $284,013 Not Listed For Sale

      3248 Denali Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3248 Denali Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dorene Sprott Carolinas Key Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $279,147 Not Listed For Sale

      3252 Denali Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3252 Denali Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bishop NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $288,310 Not Listed For Sale

      3280 Denali Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3280 Denali Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Check American Homes 4 Rent

    • /2

      Est $283,480 Not Listed For Sale

      3296 Denali Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3296 Denali Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Check American Homes 4 Rent

    • /12

      Est $279,490 Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Denali Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3225 Denali Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Denis Arnautovic Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $305,213 Not Listed For Sale

      4279 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4279 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Scarborough Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /3

      Est $296,969 Not Listed For Sale

      4239 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4239 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Dec 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Candace Stiffel TAH North Carolina LLC

    • /11

      Est $376,917 Not Listed For Sale

      4231 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4231 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Derek Dickson OfferPad Brokerage LLC

    • /17

      Est $371,294 Not Listed For Sale

      4223 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4223 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jan 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Neysa Molle RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

    • /19

      Est $333,187 Not Listed For Sale

      4222 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4222 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Mar 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Zanthia Hastings Real Broker, LLC

    • /35

      Est $319,420 Not Listed For Sale

      4230 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4230 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Upchurch David Upchurch Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $333,549 Not Listed For Sale

      4238 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4238 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $331,711 Not Listed For Sale

      4246 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4246 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tim Barone American Homes 4 Rent

    • /36

      Est $321,378 Not Listed For Sale

      4254 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4254 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Nov 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heather Claxton Savvy + Co Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $310,137 Not Listed For Sale

      4262 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4262 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Robinson Arboretum Realty

    • /25

      Est $375,508 Not Listed For Sale

      4270 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4270 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Apr 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Dillahunt Dillahunt Realty

    • /25

      Est $321,841 Not Listed For Sale

      4286 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4286 Everest Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • May 15, 2018

• /40

      Est $265,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Sapphire Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1008 Sapphire Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Alles Mark Spain

    • /19

      Est $273,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Sapphire Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1012 Sapphire Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janet Lyda Marc 1 Realty

    • /2

      Est $397,164 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Sapphire Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1040 Sapphire Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Godwin Invitation Homes Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $345,739 Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Sapphire Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1044 Sapphire Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Candace Stiffel TAH North Carolina LLC

    • /22

      Est $312,967 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      119 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sciranko Keller Williams Lake Norman

    • /2

      Est $293,973 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      109 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McVicker McVicker Realty

    • /32

      Est $300,789 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      101 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Greg Holland Moss Realty

    • /22

      Est $325,464 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2905 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,900
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bradshaw Allen Tate Realtors

    • /2

      Est $339,179 Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2904 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Stone StoneWright Realty Inc

    • /22

      Est $312,265 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2912 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Mar 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Calhoun NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /40

      Est $326,136 Not Listed For Sale

      2916 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2916 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Harrison ERA Live Moore

    • /2

      Est $269,970 Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3016 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony McCarver Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $277,199 Not Listed For Sale

      3036 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3036 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ibeth Greer COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $292,326 Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3040 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Candace Stiffel TAH North Carolina LLC

    • /32

      Est $279,695 Not Listed For Sale

      3048 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3048 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Feb 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lesa Baker Coldwell Banker Boyd & Hassell

    • /2

      Est $262,031 Not Listed For Sale

      3052 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3052 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Check American Homes 4 Rent

    • /2

      Est $282,312 Not Listed For Sale

      3056 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3056 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Check American Homes 4 Rent

    • /2

      Est $299,434 Not Listed For Sale

      3080 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3080 Teton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Candace Stiffel TAH North Carolina LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home