1,594

Ranlo, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $246,146 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Lynn Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2601 Lynn Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Alles Mark Spain

    • /25

      Est $284,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Joselynn Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1000 Joselynn Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Sexton Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /2

      Est $304,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Joselynn Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1004 Joselynn Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Holly Lam Brown & Glenn Realty Co Inc

    • /22

      Est $277,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Joselynn Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1005 Joselynn Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maegan Darbe Rocket Homes Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $369,089 Not Listed For Sale

      5205 Sunriver Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5205 Sunriver Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Harte Progress Residential Property Manager LLC

    • /46

      Est $365,704 Not Listed For Sale

      5209 Sunriver Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5209 Sunriver Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Dec 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Josh Boyd Allen Tate Realtors

    • /2

      Est $443,707 Not Listed For Sale

      5219 Sunriver Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5219 Sunriver Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Nelson JKN Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      5223 Sunriver Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5223 Sunriver Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Evans RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

    • /48

      Est $361,709 Not Listed For Sale

      5229 Sunriver Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5229 Sunriver Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katy Moss Moss Realty

    • /20

      Est $343,249 Not Listed For Sale

      5233 Sunriver Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5233 Sunriver Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Weber Premier South

    • /41

      Est $381,769 Not Listed For Sale

      5232 Sunriver Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5232 Sunriver Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kalnen My Home CLT

    • /31

      Est $373,155 Not Listed For Sale

      5226 Sunriver Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5226 Sunriver Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Yewcic EXP Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $356,271 Not Listed For Sale

      5203 Sunriver Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5203 Sunriver Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Check American Homes 4 Rent

    • /2

      Est $372,458 Not Listed For Sale

      5035 Wicklow Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5035 Wicklow Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Check American Homes 4 Rent

    • /36

      Est $370,512 Not Listed For Sale

      5028 Wicklow Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5028 Wicklow Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Burris RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

    • /18

      Est $371,434 Not Listed For Sale

      5010 Wicklow Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5010 Wicklow Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Apr 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Philip Black EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    • /2

      Est $303,296 Not Listed For Sale

      4512 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4512 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brett Furniss BDF Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $306,141 Not Listed For Sale

      4520 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4520 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Check American Homes 4 Rent

    • /24

      Est $304,008 Not Listed For Sale

      4532 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4532 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mona Moye Moss Realty

    • /2

      Est $301,757 Not Listed For Sale

      4540 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4540 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Candace Stiffel TAH North Carolina LLC

    • /24

      Est $308,027 Not Listed For Sale

      4552 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4552 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Pierce I Save Realty

    • /32

      Est $302,791 Not Listed For Sale

      4556 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4556 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Greg Holland Moss Realty

    • /25

      Est $327,143 Not Listed For Sale

      4567 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4567 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sally Woodbury Premier South

    • /2

      Est $308,287 Not Listed For Sale

      4559 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4559 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Raymon Trowery HL Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $314,363 Not Listed For Sale

      4543 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4543 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoops Park Avenue Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Est $333,799 Not Listed For Sale

      4533 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4533 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Catie Bennett Invitation Homes Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $324,565 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      240 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Phil Puma Puma & Associates Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $356,038 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      270 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Check American Homes 4 Rent

    • /28

      Est $413,527 Not Listed For Sale

      286 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      286 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dan Jones Carolina Real Estate Experts The Dan Jones Group

    • /2

      Est $347,076 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      308 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Check American Homes 4 Rent

    • /20

      Est $402,531 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      328 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Feb 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Sexton Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /25

      Est $482,970 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      329 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jul 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Bolynn Allen Tate Realtors

    • /2

      Est $433,469 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      317 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Heather Brock L&E Properties

    • /7

      Est $328,642 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      313 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 21, 2020

• /23

      Est $337,019 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      305 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jun 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Don Anthony Gomez C-A-RE Realty

    • /2

      Est $329,114 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      237 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Evangelist E Realty

    • /20

      Est $333,550 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      233 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Grant Mosteller Marc 1 Realty

    • /20

      Est $286,005 Not Listed For Sale

      4344 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4344 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jim Mooney NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $300,875 Not Listed For Sale

      4388 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4388 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John R. Bolin Allen Tate Realtors

    • /2

      Est $278,129 Not Listed For Sale

      4424 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4424 Stone Mountain Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Candace Stiffel TAH North Carolina LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home