1,594

Ranlo, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $232,648 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Central Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      50 Central Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Thornburg Providence Management & Investments LLC

    • /14

      Est $123,211 Not Listed For Sale

      3516 Mitchem Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1940
      3516 Mitchem Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 368 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Angie Matthews Premier South

    • /21

      Est $305,608 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Essen Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2420 Essen Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Aug 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Fannin Providence Management & Investments LLC

    • /25

      Est $354,943 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Essen Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2416 Essen Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HomeZu

    • /48

      Est $293,817 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Lynn Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2618 Lynn Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Alles Mark Spain

    • /17

      Est $218,848 Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Lynn Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2430 Lynn Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Moss Realty

    • /21

      Est $244,544 Not Listed For Sale

      2429 Lynn Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2429 Lynn Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Stillwell Dickson Stillwell Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $218,077 Not Listed For Sale

      2426 Lynn Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2426 Lynn Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Moss Realty

    • /42

      Est $291,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Lewiston Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2414 Lewiston Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katy Moss Moss Realty

    • /21

      Est $216,197 Not Listed For Sale

      2413 Middleton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2413 Middleton Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Feb 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Johnson Moss Realty

    • /18

      Est $308,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2634 Hill Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2634 Hill Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pam Wigington Premier South

    • /25

      Est $263,676 Not Listed For Sale

      2636 Hill Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2636 Hill Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Mar 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Zuzana Palmer Highgarden Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $229,441 Not Listed For Sale

      2642 Hill Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2642 Hill Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoops Park Avenue Properties, LLC

    • /24

      Est $278,269 Not Listed For Sale

      2654 Hill Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2654 Hill Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Dec 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Thomas Southern Realty Partners LLC

    • /15

      Est $312,491 Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Hill Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2629 Hill Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Helms NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $272,641 Not Listed For Sale

      2637 Hill Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2637 Hill Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Megan Triplett Allen Tate Realtors

    • /21

      Est $213,406 Not Listed For Sale

      2653 Hill Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2653 Hill Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bishop NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $296,705 Not Listed For Sale

      2678 Hill Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2678 Hill Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Van Buskirk Red Oak Real Estate and Management LLC

    • /2

      Est $217,475 Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Sherry Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2623 Sherry Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Messick MECA Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $210,529 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Sherry Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2617 Sherry Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,650
      • May 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Braun Showcase Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $290,064 Not Listed For Sale

      2422 Judith Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2422 Judith Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • May 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Parker Tammy Parker Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $229,860 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Judith Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2406 Judith Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Lockard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $241,349 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Judith Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2402 Judith Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Helms NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /11

      Est $211,354 Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Monterey Park Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2830 Monterey Park Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Penny Galop NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $187,960 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Monterey Park Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2715 Monterey Park Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Carpenter Moss Realty

    • /7

      Est $230,849 Not Listed For Sale

      2833 Monterey Park Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2833 Monterey Park Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Doug McMinn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $253,047 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Sunset Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2315 Sunset Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,900
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carla Howell Coldwell Banker Carver-Pressley, Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Gray St, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1925
      28 Gray St, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Terrence Grogan Pure Operating LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Sharon Ave Unit B, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      129 Sharon Ave Unit B, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Niels Anderson ENA Rentals LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Dellinger Ave Unit B, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1925
      71 Dellinger Ave Unit B, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Braun Carolina Property Management LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Dellinger Ave Unit A, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1925
      71 Dellinger Ave Unit A, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

• /23

      Est $300,632 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Lynn Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2605 Lynn Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brent Zande Slate Realty Advisors LLC

    • /48

      Est $413,684 Not Listed For Sale

      5214 Sunriver Rd Unit 26, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5214 Sunriver Rd Unit 26, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Corneau Realty ONE Group Select

    • /15

      Est $324,879 Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Teton Dr Unit 132, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3105 Teton Dr Unit 132, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thu Vo Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Redland Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1413 Redland Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Mar 10, 2021

• /18

      Est $281,458 Not Listed For Sale

      4547 Stone Mountain Dr Unit 357, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4547 Stone Mountain Dr Unit 357, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Stewart EXP Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $292,162 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      244 Ranlo Ave, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Candace Stiffel TAH North Carolina LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Rhyne Cir, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      417 Rhyne Cir, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Brocuglio Century 21 Town & Country Rlty

    • /35

      Est $329,423 Not Listed For Sale

      5228 Sunriver Rd Unit 35, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5228 Sunriver Rd Unit 35, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Viney Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /3

      Est $54,799 Not Listed For Sale

      #A San Paulo Ln Unit A, Gastonia, NC 28054

      #A San Paulo Ln Unit A, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dan Jones Carolina Real Estate Experts The Dan Jones Group

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home