Est $277,491 Not Listed For Sale
3240 Denali Ct Unit 121, Gastonia, NC 28054
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,672 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 97% Above List Price
- $84/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $141,000
- Aug 23, 2018
Last Listing Agent Trevor Yard Velocity Properties LLC