4,012

Properties in ZIP Code 25438

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $409,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Steed St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1255 Steed St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Deck Dandridge Realty Group, LLC

    • /54

      Est $340,597 Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Steed St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1247 Steed St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Shultz Path Realty

    • /31

      Est $357,888 Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Steed St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1237 Steed St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    • /54

      Est $315,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Mare St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1237 Mare St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Young Young & Associates

    • /12

      Est $300,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Steed St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1232 Steed St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Williams Greentree Associates of Shepherdstown, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $335,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Steed St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1230 Steed St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz McDonald Dandridge Realty Group, LLC

    • /52

      Est $551,169 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Destrier St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1355 Destrier St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heloisa Amar Samson Properties

    • /53

      Est $475,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Destrier St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1331 Destrier St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ridgeway RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $467,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1357 N Fairfax Blvd, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1357 N Fairfax Blvd, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ridgeway RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $508,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1353 N Fairfax Blvd, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1353 N Fairfax Blvd, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ridgeway RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $499,210 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 N Fairfax Blvd, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1321 N Fairfax Blvd, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Yates ERA Liberty Realty

    • /53

      Est $474,681 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Destrier St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1336 Destrier St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Shively Samson Properties

    • /80

      Est $435,434 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Stallion St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1317 Stallion St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Evans-Johnson Burch Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /18

      Est $303,573 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Steed St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1327 Steed St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    • /27

      Est $329,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Mare St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1355 Mare St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jess Derr Aurora Home Solutions LLC

    • /45

      Est $321,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Mare St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1347 Mare St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL VIANDS Roberts Realty Group, LLC

    • /34

      Est $333,107 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Mare St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1321 Mare St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Smith Samson Properties

    • /47

      Est $387,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1352 Steed St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1352 Steed St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Shultz Path Realty

    • /52

      Est $336,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Steed St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1350 Steed St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Shamblin Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /16

      Est $276,608 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Fuzzy Tail Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      46 Fuzzy Tail Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reinie Brawner Brawner & Associates

    • /15

      Est $268,927 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Fuzzy Tail Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      84 Fuzzy Tail Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,100
      • Apr 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Smoot Exit Success Realty

    • /30

      Est $284,945 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Fuzzy Tail Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      88 Fuzzy Tail Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Weitzman Cardinal Realty Group Inc.

    • /35

      Est $320,461 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Peter Rabbit Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      171 Peter Rabbit Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Chamberlain Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $311,290 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Peter Rabbit Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      165 Peter Rabbit Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Prohaska Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /51

      Est $317,525 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Peter Rabbit Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      137 Peter Rabbit Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Ware Dream Driven Properties, LLC

    • /56

      Est $350,657 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Peter Rabbit Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      48 Peter Rabbit Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Shultz Path Realty

    • /42

      Est $414,396 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Thumper Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      388 Thumper Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

• /40

      Est $293,521 Not Listed For Sale

      310 E 5th Ave, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      310 E 5th Ave, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deana Thorsell ERA Liberty Realty

    • /42

      Est $276,800 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Lance St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      126 Lance St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent jeff Jardine Burch Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $235,806 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Burns St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      396 Burns St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

• /21

      Est $168,086 Not Listed For Sale

      704 N Marshall St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      704 N Marshall St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noah Marrone DM Executive Properties, LLC

    • /63

      Est $458,208 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Serenity Ln, Ranson, WV 25438

      • Studio
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      46 Serenity Ln, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $247,267 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N Mildred St, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      105 N Mildred St, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

• /27

      Est $239,243 Not Listed For Sale

      106 W 5th Ave, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      106 W 5th Ave, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deana Thorsell ERA Liberty Realty

    • /39

      Est $215,974 Not Listed For Sale

      100 E 11th Ave, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      100 E 11th Ave, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Johnson Touchstone Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $413,494 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Jack Rabbit Ln, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      182 Jack Rabbit Ln, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Smith Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $400,753 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Snowshoe Ct, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      79 Snowshoe Ct, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Travis Davis Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $407,466 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Snowshoe Ct, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      47 Snowshoe Ct, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Howard Burch Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /44

      Est $430,636 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Oak Lee Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      405 Oak Lee Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Deck Dandridge Realty Group, LLC

    • /20

      Est $392,551 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Thumper Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      245 Thumper Dr, Ranson, WV 25438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Walker Coldwell Banker Premier

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home