52

Recently Sold Homes in 12143

Section Image
  • /45

    $266,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    56 Wendell St, Ravena, NY 12143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,115

    Last Listing Agent Karen Westman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    56 Wendell St, Ravena, NY 12143
  • /51

    $279,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    18 Moxley St, Ravena, NY 12143

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Stanton HomeJoy Realty

    18 Moxley St, Ravena, NY 12143
  • /10

    $25,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    L14 Eastview Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $80,645 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,000

    Last Listing Agent David Walraed Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    L14 Eastview Dr, Ravena, NY 12143
  • /4

    $22,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    42-44 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $68,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Bruno Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    42-44 Central Ave, Ravena, NY 12143
  • /30

    $380,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    178 Martins Hill Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,599

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gazetos Julie Gazetos

    178 Martins Hill Rd, Ravena, NY 12143
  • /7

    $25,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    L16 Eastview Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $75,758 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,000

L16 Eastview Dr, Ravena, NY 12143
  • /19

    $230,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    193 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,800

    Last Listing Agent James Buono Welcome Home Realty Group

    193 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143
  • /33

    $324,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    30 S Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,920

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Gigliotti Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    30 S Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143
  • /24

    $45,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1286 Aquetuck Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $14,516 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Wolin Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    1286 Aquetuck Rd, Ravena, NY 12143
  • /35

    $333,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    29 Winnie Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,785

    Last Listing Agent Judith Gabler Gabler Realty, LLC

    29 Winnie Ave, Ravena, NY 12143
  • /51

    $400,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    44 Western Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,153

    Last Listing Agent Teri Kippen Field Realty

    44 Western Ave, Ravena, NY 12143
  • /37

    $430,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    86 Cedar Grove Rd, Selkirk, NY 12158

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,027

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bakerian Heartland Home Properties, LLC

    86 Cedar Grove Rd, Selkirk, NY 12158

Showing Results 41 - 52, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home