532

Recently Sold Raymore Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $425,950 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    415 Woodview Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,869

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    415 Woodview Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /48

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    300 S Silver Top Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,895

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Smith Platinum Realty LLC

    300 S Silver Top Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /13

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    315 E Elm St, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,119

    Last Listing Agent Mikki Plaskett ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    315 E Elm St, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /42

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    808 Crane St, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,232

    Last Listing Agent JIM PURVIS ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    808 Crane St, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /32

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    904 Dogwood Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,326

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Thomas Kansas City Regional Homes Inc

    904 Dogwood Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /38

    $459,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1002 Branchwood Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren Merlin ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1002 Branchwood Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /35

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1706 Johnston Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,009

    Last Listing Agent Donny Brewer Real Broker, LLC-MO

    1706 Johnston Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /52

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    20212 S Carriage Ln, Peculiar, MO 64078

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,912

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Stricklin Platinum Realty LLC

    20212 S Carriage Ln, Peculiar, MO 64078
  • /2

    $729,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1402 Kintyre Ct E, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda L Martin ReeceNichols - Granada

    1402 Kintyre Ct E, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /38

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1515 Fox Run Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,430

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Chapin Remax Signature

    1515 Fox Run Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /33

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    204 N Pointe Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,094

    Last Listing Agent Emmett Shaw Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    204 N Pointe Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /27

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    211 S Sunset Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,197

    Last Listing Agent Neil Sickendick 395 Realty LLC

    211 S Sunset Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /49

    $392,166 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1013 Branchwood Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rimmer Platinum Realty LLC

    1013 Branchwood Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /29

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    933 Bridgeshire Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,608

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cameron Platinum Realty LLC

    933 Bridgeshire Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /30

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1602 W Pelham Path, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,284

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wright Redfin Corporation

    1602 W Pelham Path, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /34

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1901 Red Bud Ct, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,661

    Last Listing Agent Marian Coast BHG Kansas City Homes

    1901 Red Bud Ct, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /24

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    556 Avondale Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF

    Current Estimated Value $431,675

    Last Listing Agent Julie Phillippe Keller Williams Southland

    556 Avondale Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /19

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    610 W Buena Vista Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,972

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Ramirez RE/MAX Heritage

    610 W Buena Vista Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /42

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    409 S Lakeshore Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,717

    Last Listing Agent YFA Team Your Future Address, LLC

    409 S Lakeshore Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /2

    $1 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    504 Turnbridge Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda L Martin ReeceNichols - Granada

    504 Turnbridge Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /50

    $395,418 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    421 Hampstead Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,403

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rimmer Platinum Realty LLC

    421 Hampstead Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /84

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1202 Southwind Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,916

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Carlson Platinum Realty LLC

    1202 Southwind Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /39

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    104 N Darrowby Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,721

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Webb Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    104 N Darrowby Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /28

    $337,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    807 Stratford Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,554

    Last Listing Agent Kendal Hackett 1st Class Real Estate KC

    807 Stratford Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /54

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1233 Wiltshire Blvd, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,207

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Cervantes Platinum Realty LLC

    1233 Wiltshire Blvd, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /28

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1108 W Pleasant Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,140

    Last Listing Agent David Barraza Real Broker, LLC

    1108 W Pleasant Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /27

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1601 Stasi Ave, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,952

    Last Listing Agent Mark Altenbernd ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1601 Stasi Ave, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /33

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1412 W Stone Blvd, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,512

    Last Listing Agent Denise Cox Platinum Realty LLC

    1412 W Stone Blvd, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /35

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    124 E Calico Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,205

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bryant Platinum Realty LLC

    124 E Calico Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /40

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    819 Bridgeshire Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,425

    Last Listing Agent Nic Trotter 1st Class Real Estate Summit

    819 Bridgeshire Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /50

    $509,589 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    605 Mayfair Ct, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rimmer Platinum Realty LLC

    605 Mayfair Ct, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /33

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    851 Creekmoor Pond Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,083

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Raby Keller Williams Southland

    851 Creekmoor Pond Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /28

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    306 E Olive St, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,597

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Lamming Chartwell Realty LLC

    306 E Olive St, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /30

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    307 W Royal St, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,649

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blankenship Kansas City Real Estate, Inc.

    307 W Royal St, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /25

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1901 Sequoia Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,074

    Last Listing Agent Klarissa McNeely Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    1901 Sequoia Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /50

    $373,458 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    423 Hampstead Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,413

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rimmer Platinum Realty LLC

    423 Hampstead Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /52

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1225 Buckingham Ct, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,570

    Last Listing Agent Jill Perfect ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1225 Buckingham Ct, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /34

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    230 N Washington St, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,047

    Last Listing Agent David Barraza Real Broker, LLC

    230 N Washington St, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /42

    $347,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    714 S Sunset Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,716

    Last Listing Agent Devon West Keller Williams Southland

    714 S Sunset Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /10

    $404,790 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    712 SW Glenn Cir, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren Merlin ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    712 SW Glenn Cir, Raymore, MO 64083

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home