3,936

Rayville, LA Homes

Section Image
  • /11

    $990,000

    $110K PRICE DROP
    • Land

    2408 Highway 80, Rayville, LA 71269

    Ryan Hawthorne French Realty, LLC

    2408 Highway 80, Rayville, LA 71269
    • /20

      Est $243,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Myrtle St, Rayville, LA 71269

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      125 Myrtle St, Rayville, LA 71269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Hough Hough Realty & Appraisal, Inc.

  • /9

    $1,065,000

    • Land
    • 71 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    000 Par Road 2272a, Rayville, LA 71269

    Approximately 2.5 acres with shop and mobile home to be surveyed out of plat prior to closing. This tract is owned by a separate party and is NOT included in sale.

    Tammy Parrish Cypress State Realty

    000 Par Road 2272a, Rayville, LA 71269
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Girard Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      1923 Girard Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 519 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clifton Lindsay Cloud Realty & Associates, LLC

  • /2

    $235,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $47,000 per Acre

    0 Noah Ln Unit 218065, Rayville, LA 71269

    Check out this nice tract of land in Start Louisiana not far from the new meta site. This has been platted out to equal 23 lots in total with sewer lines and water lines in place already. Just show up and start building. Call your favorite realtor today to see it!

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    0 Noah Ln Unit 218065, Rayville, LA 71269
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 South Ridge Unit 196096, Rayville, LA 71269

      0 South Ridge Unit 196096, Rayville, LA 71269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 907 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misti Hajj Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

  • /13

    $500,000

    $300K PRICE DROP
    • Land

    904 Harrison St Unit 608 Julia Street/715, Rayville, LA 71269

Jimmy Wilson Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    • /33

      Est $249,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      567 Highway 183, Rayville, LA 71269

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      567 Highway 183, Rayville, LA 71269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Leo Cypress State Realty

  • /7

    $1,650,000

    • Land
    • 75 Acres
    • $22,000 per Acre

    000 Smalling Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

    Tammy Parrish Cypress State Realty

    000 Smalling Rd, Rayville, LA 71269
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Highway 135, Rayville, LA 71269

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      1167 Highway 135, Rayville, LA 71269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Smith Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

  • /22

    $150,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft

    61 Littleton Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and charm in this impeccably maintained residence, situated just minutes from Meta. Ideal for professionals seeking an effortless commute. This inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home boasts generous living and dining spaces bathed in natural light, creating an open and welcoming atmosphere perfect for relaxation or entertaining. A spacious utility

    Anthony Hodge French Realty, LLC

    61 Littleton Rd, Rayville, LA 71269
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Highway 584, Rayville, LA 71269

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      156 Highway 584, Rayville, LA 71269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Clack John Rea Realty

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    LOT 35 Cdr Ln, Rayville, LA 71269

    Dean Roy developer of subdivision has retired but willing to oversee and assist other builders. Bobby Swanner is also building new homes in this subdivision.

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    LOT 35 Cdr Ln, Rayville, LA 71269
    • /36

      Est $210,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Highway 135, Rayville, LA 71269

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      1247 Highway 135, Rayville, LA 71269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Earl Romero Cypress State Realty

  • /14

    $1,660,000

    • Land
    • 29 Acres
    • $57,241 per Acre

    00 Clear Lake Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

Jason Bruyninckx John Rea Realty

    00 Clear Lake Rd, Rayville, LA 71269
    • /23

      Est $208,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Overland Stage, Rayville, LA 71269

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      565 Overland Stage, Rayville, LA 71269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 224 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Skipper French Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $2,765,000

    $1M PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 79.36 Acres
    • $34,841 per Acre

    0000 Par Road 2272a Unit 200422400, Rayville, LA 71269

    BE A PART OF HISTORY IN NE LOUISIANA! The increasing need for temporary housing far outweighs the availability. INVESTORS should move quickly. Housing needs to be in place asap. The site is perfect for a MAN CAMP, STORAGE FOR COMING CONSTRUCTION, RV PARK, MOBILE HOME PARK, or keep it as Farmland! Located within a few miles of the new Meta site, it is ideal for workers and companies wanting the

    Angela Tarver Delta Acres Real Estate LLC

    0000 Par Road 2272a Unit 200422400, Rayville, LA 71269
    • /30

      Est $165,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cox Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      1 Cox Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Earl Romero Cypress State Realty

  • /5

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    928 & 934 Highway 134, Rayville, LA 71269

    Here's your opportunity to own 1.4 acres with 2 homes on the property. Conveniently located just a few miles from the Meta data center. This would be a great investment! The property includes a 3 bed/ 1 bath home as well as a 2 bed/ 1 bath home. Both are currently occupied with tenants. The 3b/1ba is 1580 total and 1344 heated square feet. The 2b/1ba home is approx 1276 total and 1116 heated

    Katie Machen Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    928 & 934 Highway 134, Rayville, LA 71269
    • /21

      Est $183,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Charles Ware Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      66 Charles Ware Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 320 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Earl Romero Cypress State Realty

  • /4

    $46,500

    • Land

    111 Benedette St, Rayville, LA 71269

    All information deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

    Jimmy Wilson Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    111 Benedette St, Rayville, LA 71269
    • /29

      Est $425,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Pecan Dr, Rayville, LA 71269

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,720 Sq Ft
      44 Pecan Dr, Rayville, LA 71269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $105,263 per Acre

    Lot 22 Girard Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    Lot 22 Girard Rd, Rayville, LA 71269
    • /13

      Est $182,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Long St, Rayville, LA 71269

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      141 Long St, Rayville, LA 71269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Summer Shanas Home2U Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    137 Pony Greer Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

    Kellie Thames Hough Realty & Appraisal, Inc.

    137 Pony Greer Rd, Rayville, LA 71269
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Shallow Creek Ln, Rayville, LA 71269

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      23 Shallow Creek Ln, Rayville, LA 71269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Leo Cypress State Realty

  • /6

    $1,450,000

    • Land
    • 58.45 Acres
    • $24,808 per Acre

    000 Seal Loop Rd, Holly Ridge, LA 71269

    Carroll Fields Broker South Realty

    000 Seal Loop Rd, Holly Ridge, LA 71269
  • /23

    $150,000

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft

    205 Par Road 2226, Rayville, LA 71269

    Welcome to 205 Beach Rd in Rayville! This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home offers plenty of room for comfortable living. Enjoy your morning coffee on the covered front porch or unwind in the evenings on the back deck—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The property also includes a convenient storage shed on the side of the home, providing extra space for tools and outdoor equipment. With

    Harrison Lilly Harrison Lilly

    205 Par Road 2226, Rayville, LA 71269
  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $105,263 per Acre

    Lot 27 Girard Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    Lot 27 Girard Rd, Rayville, LA 71269
    • /19

      Est $162,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Carole St, Rayville, LA 71269

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      104 Carole St, Rayville, LA 71269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Cooper Smith French Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $1,400,000

    $13M PRICE DROP
    • Land

    331 Louisiana 583, Rayville, LA 71269

    Hannah Leach Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    331 Louisiana 583, Rayville, LA 71269
    • /36

      Est $195,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Bess Lake Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      249 Bess Lake Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Leo Cypress State Realty

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    LOT 32 Cdr Ln, Rayville, LA 71269

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    LOT 32 Cdr Ln, Rayville, LA 71269
    • /23

      Est $257,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Crawford Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      297 Crawford Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holden Coleman Home2U Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $700,000

    • Land

    289 Par Road 2272a, Rayville, LA 71269

    Sherry Hough Hough Realty & Appraisal, Inc.

    289 Par Road 2272a, Rayville, LA 71269
    • /21

      Est $201,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Bess Lake Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      245 Bess Lake Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Lilly Harrison Lilly

  • /14

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $184,211 per Acre

    2 Clear Lake Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

Jason Bruyninckx John Rea Realty

    2 Clear Lake Rd, Rayville, LA 71269
    • /23

      Est $207,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Crewlake Loop, Rayville, LA 71269

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      367 Crewlake Loop, Rayville, LA 71269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Ball Cloud Realty & Associates, LLC

  • /14

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $184,211 per Acre

    4 Clear Lake Rd, Rayville, LA 71269

Jason Bruyninckx John Rea Realty

    4 Clear Lake Rd, Rayville, LA 71269
    • /35

      Est $225,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Templeton Loop, Rayville, LA 71269

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      15 Templeton Loop, Rayville, LA 71269

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Earl Romero Cypress State Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home