7,990

Properties in ZIP Code 19605

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Barberry Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1029 Barberry Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Klonis Century 21 Gold

    • /41

      Est $528,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Edinboro Ln, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      74 Edinboro Ln, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Dunn Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    • /32

      Est $471,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Calais Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      53 Calais Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ebling-Houtz Fathom Realty

    • /32

      Est $490,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Nantucket Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      74 Nantucket Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zylkia Rivera Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /39

      Est $393,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Victoria Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1015 Victoria Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Bubel RE/MAX of Reading

    • /59

      Est $974,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Meadow View Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      157 Meadow View Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Mattes RE/MAX of Reading

    • /60

      Est $531,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Ebersole Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      638 Ebersole Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Szlavik Rothsching Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /29

      Est $402,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Katylyn Ln, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      26 Katylyn Ln, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Ferretti Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /29

      Est $188,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Berkley Park Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Berkley Park Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Weil Ironhorse Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3217C Garfield Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3217C Garfield Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Venezia RE/MAX of Reading

    • /42

      Est $424,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Nantucket Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      130 Nantucket Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Stauffer RE/MAX of Reading

    • /54

      Est $274,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Elizabeth Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      • Studio
      • Built 1930
      1420 Elizabeth Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Cortes BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /26

      Est $223,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Garfield Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3265 Garfield Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Tillman Daryl Tillman Realty Group

    • /60

      Est $263,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      3635 Arlington St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3635 Arlington St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Brickner RE/MAX of Reading

    • /42

      Est $435,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Nantucket Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      168 Nantucket Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Miller Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /32

      Est $466,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Solvay Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11 Solvay Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,500
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Smith Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Heath Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1003 Heath Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janel Loughin Real Broker, LLC

    • /13

      Est $572,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      2942 Kutztown Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      • Studio
      • Built 1900
      2942 Kutztown Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Hayward Doug Hayward Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $456,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Nantucket Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      111 Nantucket Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Degler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $432,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Katylyn Ln, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      20 Katylyn Ln, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /31

      Est $350,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Katylyn Ln, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      45 Katylyn Ln, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Pfennig BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Elizabeth Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      • Studio
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1806 Elizabeth Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Donahue RE/MAX of Reading

    • /27

      Est $256,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Elizabeth Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1705 Elizabeth Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeroen Harmsen RE/MAX of Reading

    • /78

      Not Listed For Sale

      4316 12th Ave, Temple, PA 19560

      • Studio
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4316 12th Ave, Temple, PA 19560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Penny Noll RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Kutztown Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      • Studio
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      2609 Kutztown Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Candelaria RE/MAX of Reading

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2831 Kutztown Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      • Studio
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      2831 Kutztown Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent IRENE MAURER Stout Associates Realtors

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Kutztown Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      • Studio
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3521 Kutztown Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Ramos United Real Estate Strive 212

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Kutztown Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      • Studio
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2514 Kutztown Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Candelaria RE/MAX of Reading

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Northmont Blvd, Reading, PA 19605

      • Studio
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2244 Northmont Blvd, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Garcia United Real Estate Strive 212

    • /31

      Est $345,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Oswego Ln, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      17 Oswego Ln, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Egner RE/MAX of Reading

    • /27

      Est $482,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hannibal Ln, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      29 Hannibal Ln, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Merlin Weaver Compass RE

    • /31

      Est $366,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Hilldale Ct, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1001 Hilldale Ct, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Harbster Bold Realty

    • /33

      Est $308,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      946 Laurelee Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      946 Laurelee Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Egner RE/MAX of Reading

    • /28

      Est $291,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Turning Leaf Way Unit 23, Reading, PA 19605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      46 Turning Leaf Way Unit 23, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Manzella Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    • /34

      Est $519,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Helm Ln, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1015 Helm Ln, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie McMullen-Payton Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    • /41

      Est $340,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      3524 E Kent Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3524 E Kent Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

• /36

      Est $331,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Saint Vincent Ct, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1014 Saint Vincent Ct, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Freese Amo Realty

    • /14

      Est $248,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Fredrick Blvd Unit 31B, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1143 Fredrick Blvd Unit 31B, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Snyder RE/MAX of Reading

    • /31

      Est $338,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Leanne St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1043 Leanne St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Dennis Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $337,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Saint Vincent Ct, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1018 Saint Vincent Ct, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Cary Prime Real Estate Team

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home