9,660

Properties in ZIP Code 01867

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $897,988 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Belmont St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      25 Belmont St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Quinn Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $848,210 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pearl St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15 Pearl St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stakem Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $1,260,223 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Salem St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1846
      128 Salem St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Moynihan Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /35

      Est $1,040,738 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Eaton St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      30 Eaton St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $909,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Barrett Barrett, Chris. J., REALTORS®

    • /27

      Est $778,206 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Salem St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      67 Salem St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,500
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nazzaro Colonial Manor Realty

    • /39

      Est $850,415 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Wilson St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      17 Wilson St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent francesca driscoll Redfin Corp.

    • /25

      Est $737,405 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Wilson St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      29 Wilson St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Citrano Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $974,188 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Salem St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      111 Salem St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yuwei Liao Hooli Homes Boston

    • /35

      Est $739,188 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Gardner Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Gardner Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Medwar Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $642,591 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Salem St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      49 Salem St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey West Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Hampstead

    • /34

      Est $614,955 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Elm St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      8 Elm St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ellington Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - The Shanahan Group

    • /42

      Est $887,446 Not Listed For Sale

      53 John St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      53 John St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Gregorio Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,313,271 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Pleasant St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      97 Pleasant St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /27

      Est $548,002 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Sanborn St Unit 406, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      52 Sanborn St Unit 406, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The DiPietro and Bekkenhuis Group Laer Realty

    • /23

      Est $567,400 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Sanborn St Unit 302, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      52 Sanborn St Unit 302, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Colarusso J. Barrett & Company

    • /21

      Est $606,522 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Sanborn St Unit 208, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      52 Sanborn St Unit 208, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,600
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andersen Group Realty Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /30

      Est $568,623 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Sanborn St Unit 205, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      52 Sanborn St Unit 205, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nazzaro Colonial Manor Realty

    • /29

      Est $629,576 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Bancroft Ave, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      87 Bancroft Ave, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gormady Classified Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $603,952 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Woburn St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      80 Woburn St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Strang Scott Gregory Group

    • /30

      Est $959,921 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Lowell St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1866
      79 Lowell St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Dasilva Tutto Properties, LLC

    • /40

      Est $946,002 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Deering St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      63 Deering St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Macfarland Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $917,137 Not Listed For Sale

      211 High St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      211 High St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Errico Errico Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $755,123 Not Listed For Sale

      198 High St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      198 High St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Mclaughlin Century 21 Property Central Inc.

    • /39

      Est $880,908 Not Listed For Sale

      214 High St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      214 High St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DalBon & Company Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /39

      Est $1,074,914 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Linden St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      62 Linden St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Quinn Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $944,308 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Chute St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      45 Chute St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $927,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuha & Scouten Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,085,377 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Bancroft Ave, Reading, MA 01867

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      40 Bancroft Ave, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louise Touchette Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /31

      Est $1,259,113 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Mount Vernon St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      70 Mount Vernon St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ngan Vien eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $963,628 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Mount Vernon St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      72 Mount Vernon St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Czepiel Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $908,835 Not Listed For Sale

      155 High St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      155 High St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nazzaro Colonial Manor Realty

    • /28

      Est $942,178 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Grand St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Grand St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Naughton RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $952,911 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Linden St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      22 Linden St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gilson Martins Home Choice Realty

    • /42

      Est $947,970 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Willow St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      115 Willow St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Marsh Realty Executives

    • /39

      Est $920,378 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hunt St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      9 Hunt St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stakem Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $926,188 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Vale Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      6 Vale Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stakem Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $1,026,671 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Summer Ave, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      78 Summer Ave, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 391 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Botticelli Colonial Manor Realty

    • /37

      Est $916,264 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hancock St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10 Hancock St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Junas Redfin Corp.

    • /39

      Est $865,513 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hancock St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      12 Hancock St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stakem Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,051,696 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Glen Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      15 Glen Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Pitts Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /25

      Est $922,932 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Mineral St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      66 Mineral St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alliance Home Team Elite Realty Experts, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home