9,660

Properties in ZIP Code 01867

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $773,218 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Summer Ave, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      21 Summer Ave, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Sacco Aluxety

    • /41

      Est $1,255,396 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Longview Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      44 Longview Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nazzaro Colonial Manor Realty

    • /42

      Est $2,021,763 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Longview Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      34 Longview Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gormady Classified Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $2,076,202 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Prospect St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      94 Prospect St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,912,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Doherty Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $697,968 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Johnson Woods Dr Unit 202, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      122 Johnson Woods Dr Unit 202, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Sheehan Glover Brokerage Corporation

    • /42

      Est $1,249,811 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Enos Cir, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      31 Enos Cir, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gormady Classified Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $573,053 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Green St Unit 1, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      75 Green St Unit 1, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bennett William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /35

      Est $761,507 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Beech St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Beech St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stakem Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $795,824 Not Listed For Sale

      116 John St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116 John St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret O'Sullivan William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /38

      Est $733,380 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Green St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      190 Green St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gormady Classified Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $950,721 Not Listed For Sale

      96 John St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      96 John St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nazzaro Colonial Manor Realty

    • /33

      Est $842,091 Not Listed For Sale

      72 John St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      72 John St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Fahey Realty One Group Nest

    • /33

      Est $695,350 Not Listed For Sale

      81 John St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      81 John St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

• /41

      Est $896,842 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Village St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      76 Village St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Malonson Keller Williams Realty

    • /15

      Est $956,986 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Haven St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      295 Haven St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Fontes Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    • /40

      Est $831,134 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Chapin Ave, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      22 Chapin Ave, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lamoureux Moor Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $888,013 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Village St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      43 Village St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Keefe True North Realty

    • /36

      Est $806,208 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Village St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      40 Village St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Assunta Palomba Mango Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $942,266 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Green St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      121 Green St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Sullivan Laer Realty

    • /27

      Est $762,087 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Green St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      111 Green St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gormady Classified Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $685,270 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Washington St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      243 Washington St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gormady Classified Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $730,604 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bolton St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12 Bolton St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Magazzu Charlesgate Realty Group LLC

    • /35

      Est $917,699 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Washington St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      183 Washington St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gormady Classified Realty Group

    • /7

      Est $370,648 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Washington St Unit D1, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5 Washington St Unit D1, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vykki Yu MP Signature Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $371,683 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Washington St Unit C2, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5 Washington St Unit C2, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fayth Cregg Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $638,619 Not Listed For Sale

      267 Summer Ave Unit 1, Reading, MA 01867

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      267 Summer Ave Unit 1, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Quinn Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,045,055 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Woburn St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1847
      84 Woburn St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew McKinney Donnelly + Co.

    • /3

      Est $723,552 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Green St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19 Green St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

• /31

      Est $772,714 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Edwin St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 Edwin St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Quinn Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $766,917 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Crosby Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Crosby Rd, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Cappuccio Classified Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $796,465 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Warren Ave, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      9 Warren Ave, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $783,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Migdol Moore Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $780,943 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Washington St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Washington St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Madden Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    • /31

      Est $799,967 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Temple St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      16 Temple St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stakem Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $956,537 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Washington St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      34 Washington St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

• /41

      Est $1,131,770 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pratt St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Pratt St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea O'Reilly Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /39

      Est $845,308 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Warren Ave, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      48 Warren Ave, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Segool Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $984,110 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Riverside Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      39 Riverside Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Previte Classified Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $1,236,665 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Riverside Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      29 Riverside Dr, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,202,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Conroy Boardwalk Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $792,314 Not Listed For Sale

      332 West St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      332 West St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gormady Classified Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $1,106,867 Not Listed For Sale

      314 West St, Reading, MA 01867

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      314 West St, Reading, MA 01867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Forrest The Aland Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home