$1,269,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025
108 Johnson Woods Dr Unit 108, Reading, MA 01867
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,100 Sq Ft
- Built 2009
Last Sold Summary
- $410/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,226,620
Last Listing Agent Lynne Sheehan Glover Brokerage Corporation
108 Johnson Woods Dr Unit 108, Reading, MA 01867