$769,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
6 Leaning Elm Dr, Reading, MA 01867
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,000 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $384/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $741,597
Last Listing Agent Lisa Santilli Classified Realty Group
6 Leaning Elm Dr, Reading, MA 01867