Section Image

Aaron Olmstead

Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
11 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$102K - $328K Price Range
$154.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Aaron

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$120,000
Average Sale Price
$120,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$351,000
Average Sale Price
$175,500
Price Range
$23K - $328K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$355,000
Average Sale Price
$177,500
Price Range
$120K - $235K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$559,000
Average Sale Price
$111,800
Price Range
$23K - $328K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,139,900
Average Sale Price
$189,983
Price Range
$102K - $260K

Aaron's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Aaron Olmstead