Section Image

AASHISH MALHOTRA

C.R.Realty
3 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$195K - $441K Price Range
$350.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About AASHISH

I am a long time entrepreneur and businessman carrying forward my professionalism and knowledge of Real Estate to benefit clients in the purchase or sale of their Homes, Condos, Townhomes, Land, Investment Property, and Commercial Property. Reach out to me for my skills and methodical processes.
Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$415,000
Average Sale Price
$415,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$415,000
Average Sale Price
$415,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,051,000
Average Sale Price
$350,333
Price Range
$195K - $441K

AASHISH's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

AASHISH MALHOTRA