Section Image

Abdullah Mohammed

Palm Tree Properties
9 Closed Sales
$6.8M Total Value
$442K - $939K Price Range
$752.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Abdullah

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$740,000
Average Sale Price
$740,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,135,000
Average Sale Price
$783,750
Price Range
$605K - $891K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,470,000
Average Sale Price
$735,000
Price Range
$730K - $740K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,303,500
Average Sale Price
$757,643
Price Range
$442K - $939K

Abdullah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02221742

Abdullah Mohammed