Section Image

Abe Ghazal

Compass Realty & Management
7 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$197K - $900K Price Range
$443.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Abe

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$592,000
Average Sale Price
$296,000
Price Range
$197K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$545,000
Average Sale Price
$545,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,312,000
Average Sale Price
$328,000
Price Range
$197K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$545,000
Average Sale Price
$545,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,312,000
Average Sale Price
$328,000
Price Range
$197K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,795,000
Average Sale Price
$598,333
Price Range
$350K - $900K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Abe's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada S.0173136
Agent Photo

Abe Ghazal