Section Image

Adam Bogdnoff

Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell
29 Closed Sales
$14.8M Total Value
$313.5K - $880K Price Range
$509.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Adam

Home Types: MultiFamily, Townhouse, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$430,000
Average Sale Price
$430,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,195,000
Average Sale Price
$597,500
Price Range
$365K - $830K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,455,000
Average Sale Price
$485,000
Price Range
$430K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,405,000
Average Sale Price
$550,625
Price Range
$330K - $875K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,838,000
Average Sale Price
$354,750
Price Range
$160K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$11,933,500
Average Sale Price
$568,262
Price Range
$265K - $880K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Adam's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Adam Bogdnoff