Section Image

Adam Kugler

Weichert Realtors - Hoosier Heartland
18 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$142.9K - $495K Price Range
$207.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Adam

Home Types: House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 11
Total Value $2,192,800
Average Sale Price $199,345
Price Range $60K - $315K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $1,547,500
Average Sale Price $221,071
Price Range $65K - $495K

Adam's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Adam Kugler, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Adam Kugler sold in Kendallville, IN?

What is Adam Kugler's track record representing buyers?

What is Adam Kugler's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Adam Kugler serve?

How can I contact Adam Kugler?

Agent Photo

Adam Kugler