Section Image

Adam Turem

RE/MAX Metro Atlanta Cityside
2 Closed Sales
$764K Total Value
$259K - $505K Price Range
$382K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Adam

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$505,000
Average Sale Price
$505,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$259,000
Average Sale Price
$259,000

Neighborhoods Adam is Experienced In

Adam's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 378902
Agent Photo

Adam Turem