Section Image

Adam Wallace

KW SUNCOAST
38 Closed Sales
$8.6M Total Value
$50K - $684.3K Price Range
$225.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Adam

Home Types: Manufactured, Condo, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$1,568,500
Average Sale Price
$112,036
Price Range
$50K - $225K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$1,893,500
Average Sale Price
$126,233
Price Range
$50K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$165,000
Average Sale Price
$165,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
36
Total Value
$7,840,750
Average Sale Price
$217,799
Price Range
$50K - $684K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$715,000
Average Sale Price
$357,500
Price Range
$165K - $550K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Adam's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Adam Wallace