Section Image

Adrianna Freeman

Pearson Smith Realty, LLC
10 Closed Sales
$5.5M Total Value
$296K - $885K Price Range
$545.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Adrianna

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$985,000
Average Sale Price
$492,500
Price Range
$310K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,473,500
Average Sale Price
$559,188
Price Range
$296K - $885K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Adrianna's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania 0225273288

Adrianna Freeman