Section Image

Aimee Ellsworth

My Home Group Real Estate
20 Closed Sales
$10.3M Total Value
$355K - $935K Price Range
$513.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Aimee

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$907,000
Average Sale Price
$453,500
Price Range
$307K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,732,000
Average Sale Price
$577,333
Price Range
$430K - $850K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,262,000
Average Sale Price
$420,667
Price Range
$307K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,507,000
Average Sale Price
$501,400
Price Range
$300K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,527,000
Average Sale Price
$505,400
Price Range
$307K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$7,743,400
Average Sale Price
$516,227
Price Range
$282K - $935K

Aimee's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA651112000

Aimee Ellsworth