Section Image

Aimee Rodriguez

Marzucco Real Estate
35 Closed Sales
$19.2M Total Value
$22K - $2.2M Price Range
$548K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Aimee

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$658,000
Average Sale Price
$329,000
Price Range
$245K - $413K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,340,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000
Price Range
$265K - $490K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,373,000
Average Sale Price
$593,250
Price Range
$245K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,340,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000
Price Range
$265K - $490K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$11,750,000
Average Sale Price
$903,846
Price Range
$112K - $2.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$7,429,800
Average Sale Price
$337,718
Price Range
$22K - $650K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Aimee's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida NAPLES-249526071
Agent Photo

Aimee Rodriguez