Section Image

Akin Akingbade

Competitive Edge Realty LLC
17 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$329.9K - $525K Price Range
$371.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Akin

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$595,000
Average Sale Price
$297,500
Price Range
$297K - $298K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$595,000
Average Sale Price
$297,500
Price Range
$297K - $298K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$436,425
Average Sale Price
$436,425

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,850,000
Average Sale Price
$370,000
Price Range
$297K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,471,274
Average Sale Price
$372,606
Price Range
$290K - $436K

Akin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0721113

Akin Akingbade