Section Image

Alan Issa

Resident Realty, LTD
9 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$39K - $1.1M Price Range
$478.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alan

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,050,000
Average Sale Price
$1,050,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$722,450
Average Sale Price
$722,450

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,050,000
Average Sale Price
$1,050,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,602,450
Average Sale Price
$801,225
Price Range
$722K - $880K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,180,000
Average Sale Price
$436,000
Price Range
$120K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,127,700
Average Sale Price
$531,925
Price Range
$39K - $880K

Alan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0760583

Alan Issa