Section Image

Alexander Warner

Coldwell Banker Realty
6 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$490K - $2.2M Price Range
$962.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alexander

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$490,000
Average Sale Price
$490,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,510,000
Average Sale Price
$755,000
Price Range
$720K - $790K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$490,000
Average Sale Price
$490,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,510,000
Average Sale Price
$755,000
Price Range
$720K - $790K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$4,265,000
Average Sale Price
$1,066,250
Price Range
$490K - $2.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,510,000
Average Sale Price
$755,000
Price Range
$720K - $790K

Alexander's Listings and Deals

Alexander Warner