Section Image

Alexis Coveris

Sonoran Country Realty LLC
46 Closed Sales
$7.2M Total Value
$95K - $450K Price Range
$156.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alexis

Home Types: Lot/Land, Manufactured, House
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$337,000
Average Sale Price
$168,500
Price Range
$163K - $174K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,048,900
Average Sale Price
$149,843
Price Range
$98K - $215K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$709,000
Average Sale Price
$141,800
Price Range
$70K - $174K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,594,400
Average Sale Price
$159,440
Price Range
$98K - $230K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$3,565,449
Average Sale Price
$169,783
Price Range
$70K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$3,615,900
Average Sale Price
$144,636
Price Range
$78K - $230K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Alexis' Listings and Deals

Alexis Coveris