Section Image

Alfred Bowman

BHHS RW Towne Realty
66 Closed Sales
$28.5M Total Value
$285K - $1.1M Price Range
$431.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alfred

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,000,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000
Price Range
$385K - $615K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$689,000
Average Sale Price
$229,667
Price Range
$90K - $355K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,305,000
Average Sale Price
$461,000
Price Range
$300K - $645K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,689,000
Average Sale Price
$281,500
Price Range
$90K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
43
Total Value
$21,312,557
Average Sale Price
$495,641
Price Range
$200K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$7,189,367
Average Sale Price
$312,581
Price Range
$90K - $520K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Alfred's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Alfred Bowman