Section Image

Alice Willis

eXp Realty, LLC - C
11 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$254.9K - $830K Price Range
$424.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alice

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,030,862
Average Sale Price $343,621
Price Range $255K - $437K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $245,000
Average Sale Price $245,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,030,862
Average Sale Price $343,621
Price Range $255K - $437K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,224,000
Average Sale Price $306,000
Price Range $245K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $3,445,862
Average Sale Price $492,266
Price Range $255K - $830K

Alice's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 307590

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Alice Willis, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Alice Willis sold in Raleigh, NC?

What is Alice Willis's track record representing buyers?

What is Alice Willis's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Alice Willis serve?

How can I contact Alice Willis?

Agent Photo

Alice Willis