About Alina
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Alina is Experienced In
-
62 Sales
Alina's Listings and Deals
Alina's Active Listings
-
$149,000
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $29,741 per Acre
- Tbd 133rd Ave NW
- Williston, ND
Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home or invest in a growing area. This spacious lot offers an ideal combination of location, accessibility, and potential. With ample space to design and build, this lot is well-suited for a custom home or future development. Whether you're a builder, investor, or future homeowner, this property offers flexibility and long-term value. Enjoy the
Alina Moraru eXp Realty
-
$645,000
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,790 Sq Ft
- 13636 Redwood Way NW
- Williston, ND
Welcome to your Dream Home! This stunning 5-bedroom, 3 bath home is unlike anything else on the market! Newly finished in 2025 and boasting almost 3,800 sq ft of living space, this modern masterpiece sits on a one-acre lot, blending comfort, style, luxury elements and function in every detail. Step inside and be wowed by the open-concept design, soaring vaulted ceilings, and sun-drenched living
Alina Moraru eXp Realty
-
$54,000
- Land
- 0.16 Acre
- $337,500 per Acre
- 2405 24th St W
- Williston, ND
Incredible Investment Opportunity!!!Great lot for building in the highly desirable The Timbers Subdivision! This property is perfectly located close to schools, shopping, and parks, making it ideal for your dream home or next project. Don't miss out on this chance to invest in a growing community!
Alina Moraru eXp Realty
-
$85,000
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $16,221 per Acre
- Tbd Lambert St SW
- Williston, ND
Build your Dream Home and enjoy countryside serenity and peace at just a short drive from town!! This amazing lot boasts 5.24 acres and is offering breathtaking prairie views with incredible Sunsets and Peaceful Evenings for years to come! Horses and chicken's welcome! Stick Built and Modular constructions are allowed, no manufactured homes! There are Covenants and Restrictions in place! HOA has
Alina Moraru eXp Realty
-
$459,999
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,030 Sq Ft
- 714 1st Ave E
- Williston, ND
Welcome to this classy and charming 5-bedroom, 3-bath Arts & Crafts-style home offering over 3,000 square feet of beautifully finished living space in a desirable, tree-lined Williston neighborhood. Step inside and experience timeless character with rich hardwood floors and stunning Craftsman woodwork details throughout. This is not just another older home--this property has been thoughtfully
Alina Moraru eXp Realty
-
$205,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,140 Sq Ft
- 12385 Rainbow Loop
- Epping, ND
Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch nestled in the peaceful community of Epping--just a short 20-mile drive from Williston. Thoughtfully designed for effortless one-level living, this home offers both comfort and functionality from the moment you step inside. The spacious, modern kitchen features abundant cabinetry and a generous pantry, making it perfect for everyday
Alina Moraru eXp Realty
Recently Sold
-
$340,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,645 Sq Ft
- 406 4th St W
- Williston, ND
- $207/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $297K
Alina Moraru eXp Realty
-
$62,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,280 Sq Ft
- 2202 35th Terrace W
- Williston, ND
- $49/SF
- 141 Days On Market
Alina Moraru eXp Realty
-
$455,000 Sold Mar 9, 2026
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,868 Sq Ft
- 1215 University Ave
- Williston, ND
- $159/SF
- 44 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $472K
Alina Moraru eXp Realty
-
$205,000 Sold Mar 2, 2026
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,140 Sq Ft
- 12358 Truax St
- Epping, ND
- $180/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $210K
Alina Moraru eXp Realty
-
$275,000 Sold Nov 3, 2025
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,593 Sq Ft
- 1405 48th St W
- Williston, ND
- $173/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $266K
Alina Moraru eXp Realty
-
$650,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025
Last List Price- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,790 Sq Ft
- 13671 Cherry St
- Williston, ND
- $172/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $627K
Alina Moraru eXp Realty
-
$425,000 Sold Aug 1, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,670 Sq Ft
- 2801 24th St W
- Williston, ND
- $254/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $421K
Alina Moraru eXp Realty
-
$58,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025
Last List Price- Land
- 7,840 Sq Ft Lot
- Tbd 24th St W
- Williston, ND
- 90 Days On Market
Alina Moraru eXp Realty
-
Price Undisclosed Sold May 2, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,880 Sq Ft
- 2211 6th Ave E
- Williston, ND
- 9 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $410K
Alina Moraru eXp Realty