Section Image

Alisha Moore

CB&A, Realtors-Katy
14 Closed Sales
$5.6M Total Value
$267.5K - $775K Price Range
$397.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alisha

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$774,000
Average Sale Price
$387,000
Price Range
$309K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$774,000
Average Sale Price
$387,000
Price Range
$309K - $465K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,276,400
Average Sale Price
$379,400
Price Range
$255K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,289,904
Average Sale Price
$411,238
Price Range
$235K - $495K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Alisha's Listings and Deals

Alisha Moore