Section Image

Alison Brubaker

Coastal Shores Realty Group
22 Closed Sales
$6.8M Total Value
$225K - $460K Price Range
$309.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alison

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$612,000
Average Sale Price
$306,000
Price Range
$300K - $312K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$612,000
Average Sale Price
$306,000
Price Range
$300K - $312K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$259,900
Average Sale Price
$259,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,606,000
Average Sale Price
$267,667
Price Range
$160K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,203,580
Average Sale Price
$325,224
Price Range
$170K - $460K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Alison's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 116099

Alison Brubaker